Segunda Fase
2ª Rodada
IDA: 0 X 1 - CARACAS CLASSIFICADO
Olímpico
Caracas (Venezuela)
Caracas
2
x
0
Encerrado
Liverpool
28/05 - 17h00
Arrieta 19' 2T
Andreutti 37' 2T
IDA: 0 X 0 - COLÓN CLASSIFICADO
Brigadier General Estanislao López
Santa Fé (Argentina)
Colón
3
x
1
Encerrado
River Plate
28/05 - 19h15
Bernardi 18' 1T
Morelo 25' 1T
Mauro Da Luz 16' 1T
Leguizamon 40' 2T
IDA: 2 X 3 - INDEPENDIENTE CLASSIFICADO
Libertadores de América
Avellaneda (Argentina)
Independiente
2
x
0
Encerrado
Rionegro Águilas
28/05 - 19h15
Romero 03' 2T
Dominguez 16' 2T
IDA: 0 X 6 - UNIVERSIDAD QUITO CLASSIFICADO
Monumental da UNSA
Arequipa (Perú)
Melgar
0
x
0
Encerrado
Universidad Quito
28/05 - 19h15
IDA: 0 X 1 - ATLÉTICO-MG CLASSIFICADO
Indepêndencia
Belo Horizonte (MG)
Atlético
1
x
0
Encerrado
Unión La Calera
28/05 - 21h30
Alerrandro 25' 2T
IDA: 3 X 0 - SPORTING CRISTAL CLASSIFICADO
Alberto Gallardo
Lima, Perú
Sporting Cristal
3
x
0
Encerrado
Unión Española
28/05 - 21h30
Palacios 26' 1T
Ortíz 44' 1T
Gonzales 07' 2T
IDA: 1 X 0 - BOTAFOGO CLASSIFICADO
Nílton Santos
Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
Botafogo
4
x
0
Encerrado
Sol de América
29/05 - 19h15
Cícero 07' 1T
Luiz Fernando 28' 1T
Gustavo Bochecha 07' 2T
Diego Souza 26' 2T
IDA: 1 X 2 - ZULIA CLASSIFICADO
La Cisterna
Santiago (Chile)
Palestino
0
x
1
Encerrado
Zulia
29/05 - 19h15
Hernandez 30' 2T
IDA: 1 X 1 - PEÑAROL CLASSIFICADO
Campeón del Siglo
Montevidéu (Uruguai)
Peñarol
2
x
0
Encerrado
Deportivo Cali
29/05 - 19h15
Canobbio 04' 2T
Gargano 28' 2T
IDA: 0 X 1 - ROYAL PARI CLASSIFICADO
Bellavista
Ambato (Equador)
Macará
3
x
2
Encerrado
Royal Pari
29/05 - 21h30
De La Cruz 22' 1T
Corozo 29' 1T
Milano 34' 1T
Ciampichetti 39' 2T
Chavez 50' 2T
IDA: 0 X 2 - LA EQUIDAD CLASSIFICADO
Juan José Vázquez
San Estanislao (Paraguai)
Deportivo Santaní
1
x
2
Encerrado
La Equidad
29/05 - 21h30
Zapata 14' 2T
Peralta 40' 2T
Belotto 47' 2T
IDA: 1 X 4 - FLUMINENSE CLASSIFICADO
Atanasio Girardot Sports Complex
Medelín (Colômbia)
Atlético Nacional
1
x
0
Encerrado
Fluminense
29/05 - 21h30
Barcos 03' 1T
IDA: 0 X 2 - CORINTHIANS CLASSIFICADO
Metropolitano de Fútbol de Lara
Cabudare (Venezuela)
Deportivo Lara
0
x
2
Encerrado
Corinthians
30/05 - 17h00
Júnior Urso 32' 1T
Sornoza 09' 2T
IDA: 0 X 1 - ARGENTINOS JUNIORS
Manuel Murillo Toro
Tolima (Colômbia)
Deportes Tolima
0
x
0
Encerrado
Argentinos Juniors
30/05 - 19h15
Próximo jogo
02/05 19h15
Estudiantes de Mérida (F)
IDA: 0 X 0 - MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS CLASSIFICADO
Luiz Franzini
Montevidéu (Uruguai)
Cerro
0
x
1
Encerrado
Montevideo Wanderers
30/05 - 19h15
Pastorini 39' 1T
IDA: 0 X 5 - INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE CLASSIFICADO
San Carlos de Apoquindo
Santiago (Chile)
Universidad Católica
3
x
2
Encerrado
Independiente Del Valle
30/05 - 21h30
Franco 04' 1T
Cornejo 24' 1T
Riascos 33' 2T
Preciado 29' 2T (Contra)
Dajome 38' 2T