Primeira Fase
3ª Rodada
Maria Tereza Breda
Olímpia (SP)
Olímpia
0
x
0
Encerrado
Desportivo Brasil
13/03 - 15h00
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Barretos (F)
Próximo jogo
14/04 16h00
Noroeste (F)
Nicolau Alayon
São Paulo (SP)
Nacional
3
x
1
Encerrado
Rio Preto
13/03 - 15h00
Éder Paulista 02' 1T
Éder Paulista 27' 2T
Jê 35' 2T
César 47' 2T
Próximo jogo
14/04 17h00
Marília (F)
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
São José (C)
Dr. Francisco de Palma Travassos
Ribeirão Preto (SP)
Comercial
0
x
2
Encerrado
Noroeste
13/03 - 16h00
Richarlyson 30' 1T
Leleco 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
14/04 16h00
Linense (F)
Próximo jogo
14/04 16h00
Desportivo Brasil (C)
Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal
Marília (SP)
Marília
2
x
0
Encerrado
Penapolense
13/03 - 19h00
Joãozinho 34' 1T
Orlando Júnior 29' 2T
Próximo jogo
14/04 17h00
Nacional (C)
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Votuporanguense (F)
Martins Pereira
São José dos Campos (SP)
São José
0
x
1
Encerrado
Votuporanguense
13/03 - 19h00
Gabriel Barcos 45' 2T
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Rio Preto (F)
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Penapolense (C)
Gilbertão
Lins (SP)
Linense
1
x
1
Encerrado
Batatais
14/03 - 10h00
Thiago Humberto 25' 1T
Estevão 32' 2T
Próximo jogo
14/04 16h00
Comercial (C)
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Bandeirante (C)
Pedro Marin Berbel
Birigui (SP)
Bandeirante
2
x
0
Encerrado
Capivariano
14/03 - 11h00
Chico 12' 1T
Welbinho 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Batatais (F)
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Primavera (C)
Fortaleza
Barretos (SP)
Barretos
1
x
3
Encerrado
Primavera
14/03 - 15h00
Carioca 04' 2T
Wagner 10' 2T
Pablo 19' 2T
Jhow 33' 2T
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Olímpia (C)
Próximo jogo
14/04 15h00
Capivariano (F)
Classificação
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Noroeste 9 3 3 6 7
2 Marília 7 3 2 4 4
3 Nacional 6 3 2 2 8
4 Linense 5 3 1 1 5
5 Desportivo Brasil 5 3 1 1 3
6 Primavera 4 3 1 0 3
7 Comercial 4 3 1 0 2
8 Votuporanguense 4 3 1 0 1
9 Rio Preto 4 3 1 -1 3
10 Bandeirante 3 3 1 0 4
11 Barretos 3 3 1 -3 3
12 Batatais 3 3 0 0 1
13 São José 2 3 0 -1 4
14 Olímpia 2 3 0 -1 2
15 Capivariano 1 3 0 -4 2
16 Penapolense 1 3 0 -4 1
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificado às quartas de final
Rebaixado à Segundona Paulista de 2022