Primeira Fase
12ª Rodada
Primeiro de Maio
São Bernardo do Campo (SP)
EC São Bernardo
3
x
1
Encerrado
Desportivo Brasil
18/09 - 15h00
Caio César 36' 1T
Iago 46' 1T
Matheus Mangolin 33' 2T
Iago 37' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/09 15h00
Nacional (F)
Próximo jogo
25/09 15h00
Paulista (C)
Anísio Haddad
São José do Rio Preto (SP)
Rio Preto
1
x
1
Encerrado
Capivariano
18/09 - 15h00
Douglas Netto 37' 1T
Gabriel Totta 38' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/09 16h00
Batatais (F)
Próximo jogo
25/09 15h00
Marília (C)
Ítalo Mário Limongi
Indaiatuba
Primavera
1
x
0
Encerrado
Velo Clube
18/09 - 15h00
Jardisson 28' 1T
Próximo jogo
26/09 17h00
Comercial (F)
Próximo jogo
25/09 17h00
Grêmio Osasco (C)
Fortaleza
Barretos (SP)
Barretos
0
x
4
Encerrado
Linense
18/09 - 17h00
Jayme 22' 1T
Thiago Humberto 33' 1T
Joãozinho 20' 2T
Vinícius 49' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/09 17h00
Noroeste (C)
Próximo jogo
25/09 17h00
Olímpia (C)
Nicolau Alayon
São Paulo (SP)
Nacional
1
x
1
Encerrado
Batatais
19/09 - 15h00
Tavares 02' 1T
Paulo César 25' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/09 15h00
EC São Bernardo (C)
Próximo jogo
26/09 16h00
Rio Preto (C)
Dr. Jayme Pinheiro de Ulhoa Cintra
Jundiaí (SP)
Paulista
2
x
3
Encerrado
Olímpia
19/09 - 15h00
Doriva 07' 1T
Leandro 19' 1T
Jean 47' 1T
Doriva 08' 2T
Liquinha 48' 2T
Próximo jogo
25/09 15h00
Desportivo Brasil (F)
Próximo jogo
25/09 17h00
Linense (F)
Bento de Abreu Sampaio Vidal
Marília (SP)
Marília
5
x
0
Encerrado
Grêmio Osasco
19/09 - 17h00
Léo Bahia 38' 1T
Léo Bahia 02' 2T
Tito 17' 2T
Léo Bahia 27' 2T
Maicon Assis 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
25/09 15h00
Capivariano (F)
Próximo jogo
25/09 17h00
Velo Clube (F)
Doutor Alfredo de Castilho
Bauru (SP)
Noroeste
2
x
3
Encerrado
Comercial
19/09 - 17h00
Guilherme Thiago 29' 1T
Pablo Caíque 24' 2T
Warley 25' 2T
Guilherme Thiago 30' 2T
Warley 36' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/09 17h00
Barretos (F)
Próximo jogo
26/09 17h00
Primavera (C)
Classificação
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Noroeste 26 12 8 13 21
2 EC São Bernardo 23 12 7 9 18
3 Comercial 21 12 6 5 18
4 Capivariano 19 12 5 5 15
5 Batatais 19 12 5 -1 11
6 Velo Clube 18 12 5 4 15
7 Linense 18 12 5 1 17
8 Olímpia 16 12 4 -1 16
9 Primavera 15 12 4 -4 10
10 Desportivo Brasil 14 12 4 0 16
11 Rio Preto 14 12 4 -3 13
12 Marília 14 12 3 2 12
13 Nacional 14 12 3 -1 13
14 Barretos 13 12 3 -7 14
15 Grêmio Osasco 12 12 3 -8 11
16 Paulista 7 12 2 -14 8
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificado às quartas de final
Rebaixado à Segundona Paulista de 2021