Primeira Fase
7ª Rodada
Bento de Abreu
Marília (SP)
Marília
1
x
1
Encerrado
Olímpia
20/02 - 20h00
Dener 03' 2T
Eduardo Bahia 32' 2T
Próximo jogo
29/02 16h00
Paulista (F)
Próximo jogo
01/03 10h00
Primavera (C)
Pref. José Liberatti
Osasco (SP)
Grêmio Osasco
2
x
0
Encerrado
Paulista
21/02 - 19h00
João Pedro 36' 1T
Léo Vitor 46' 2T
Próximo jogo
29/02 15h00
Nacional (F)
Próximo jogo
29/02 16h00
Marília (C)
Scatenão
Batatais (SP)
Batatais
0
x
2
Encerrado
Linense
21/02 - 20h00
Islan 21' 2T
Léo Torres 43' 2T
Próximo jogo
28/02 20h00
Barretos (F)
Próximo jogo
28/02 20h00
Desportivo Brasil (C)
Ítalo Mário Limongi
Indaiatuba (SP)
Primavera
2
x
0
Encerrado
EC São Bernardo
22/02 - 15h00
Nonato 05' 1T
Scheppa 46' 1T
Próximo jogo
01/03 10h00
Olímpia (F)
Próximo jogo
29/02 15h00
Rio Preto (C)
Antônio Lins Guimarães
Santa Barbará D’ Oeste (SP)
Capivariano
4
x
2
Encerrado
Velo Clube
22/02 - 15h00
João Celeri 15' 1T
Lucas Lima 26' 1T
Douglas Netto 32' 1T
Felipinho 11' 2T
Lucas Lima 12' 2T
Igor Eto'o 38' 2T
Próximo jogo
29/02 16h00
Comercial (F)
Próximo jogo
01/03 16h00
Noroeste (F)
Ernesto Rocco
Porto Feliz (SP)
Desportivo Brasil
1
x
2
Encerrado
Comercial
22/02 - 15h00
Lucas Lino 17' 2T
Cesinha 33' 2T
Jorge Miguel 41' 2T
Próximo jogo
28/02 20h00
Linense (F)
Próximo jogo
29/02 16h00
Capivariano (C)
Anísio Haddad
São José do Rio Preto (SP)
Rio Preto
3
x
2
Encerrado
Barretos
22/02 - 16h00
Branquinho 24' 1T
Thiaguinho 42' 1T
Andersen Magrão 13' 2T
Gabriel Barcos 41' 2T
Guilherme Lima 47' 2T
Próximo jogo
29/02 15h00
EC São Bernardo (F)
Próximo jogo
28/02 20h00
Batatais (C)
Alfredão
Bauru (SP)
Noroeste
2
x
0
Encerrado
Nacional
22/02 - 16h00
Fabrício 08' 2T
Rogério Maranhão 34' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/03 16h00
Velo Clube (C)
Próximo jogo
29/02 15h00
Grêmio Osasco (C)
Classificação
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Noroeste 18 7 6 11 14
2 Linense 14 7 4 4 12
3 Velo Clube 11 7 3 2 9
4 Capivariano 11 7 3 2 8
5 Batatais 11 7 3 -2 5
6 Desportivo Brasil 10 7 3 3 12
7 EC São Bernardo 10 7 3 2 8
8 Rio Preto 9 7 3 -1 10
9 Grêmio Osasco 9 7 2 1 7
10 Olímpia 9 7 2 -1 7
11 Comercial 8 7 2 -3 5
12 Barretos 8 7 2 -4 6
13 Primavera 7 7 2 -5 4
14 Nacional 7 7 1 0 7
15 Marília 7 7 1 -1 3
16 Paulista 4 7 1 -8 5
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificado às quartas de final
Rebaixado à Segundona Paulista de 2021