Primeira Fase
8ª Rodada
Augusto Schmidt Filho
Rio Claro (SP)
Rio Claro
0
x
0
Encerrado
Votuporanguense
20/02 - 16h00
Próximo jogo
01/03 19h00
São Bento (C)
Próximo jogo
29/02 16h00
Red Bull Brasil (F)
Otacília Patrício Arroyo
Monte Azul Paulista (SP)
Monte Azul
6
x
0
Encerrado
Atibaia
21/02 - 15h00
Marcos Paulo 07' 1T
Jô 37' 1T
Marcos Paulo 00' 2T
Marcos Paulo 10' 2T
Marcos Paulo 20' 2T
Gutierrez 39' 2T
Próximo jogo
29/02 15h00
Osasco Audax (F)
Próximo jogo
28/02 15h00
Penapolense (C)
Frederico Dalmaso
Sertãozinho (SP)
Sertãozinho
2
x
2
Encerrado
Osasco Audax
21/02 - 19h00
Wesley 32' 1T
Anderson Cavalo 42' 1T
Pablo 19' 2T
Bruninho 38' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/03 18h00
XV de Piracicaba (F)
Próximo jogo
29/02 15h00
Monte Azul (C)
Joaquim de Morais Filho
Taubaté (SP)
Taubaté
0
x
2
Encerrado
Juventus
21/02 - 20h00
Léo Castro 08' 2T
Léo Castro 27' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/03 10h00
Portuguesa Santista (F)
Próximo jogo
01/03 10h00
São Bernardo (C)
Tenente Carriço
Penápolis (SP)
Penapolense
0
x
1
Encerrado
Portuguesa
22/02 - 15h00
Roger Gaúcho 42' 2T
Próximo jogo
28/02 15h00
Atibaia (F)
Próximo jogo
29/02 15h00
São Caetano (F)
Primeiro de Maio
São Bernardo do Campo (SP)
São Bernardo
1
x
2
Encerrado
Portuguesa Santista
22/02 - 15h00
Galego 42' 1T
Marlyson 45' 1T
Galego 39' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/03 10h00
Juventus (F)
Próximo jogo
01/03 10h00
Taubaté (C)
Barão de Serra Negra
Piracicaba (SP)
XV de Piracicaba
3
x
1
Encerrado
Red Bull Brasil
23/02 - 18h30
Cristiano 26' 1T
Caio Mancha 38' 1T
Gilberto Alemão 18' 2T
Erison 48' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/03 18h00
Sertãozinho (C)
Próximo jogo
29/02 16h00
Votuporanguense (C)
Walter Ribeiro
Sorocaba (SP)
São Bento
1
x
3
Encerrado
São Caetano
24/02 - 20h00
Bruno Moraes 07' 1T
Bruno Moraes 23' 1T
Alex Reinaldo 37' 1T
Ruan 49' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/03 19h00
Rio Claro (F)
Próximo jogo
29/02 15h00
Portuguesa (C)
Classificação
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Monte Azul 17 8 5 12 20
2 Portuguesa Santista 17 8 5 6 12
3 São Bernardo 14 8 4 4 10
4 XV de Piracicaba 14 8 4 2 10
5 Juventus 12 8 3 5 11
6 São Caetano 11 8 3 2 12
7 Rio Claro 11 8 3 1 8
8 Taubaté 11 8 3 -2 8
9 Sertãozinho 11 8 2 1 14
10 Portuguesa 10 8 3 0 6
11 Atibaia 10 8 2 -4 8
12 Osasco Audax 9 8 2 -3 9
13 Penapolense 8 8 2 -3 7
14 Red Bull Brasil 7 8 1 -5 8
15 São Bento 6 8 1 -6 6
16 Votuporanguense 3 8 0 -10 3
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificado às quartas de final
Rebaixado ao Paulista A3 de 2021