Fase de Grupos
6ª Rodada
Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista (SP)
Red Bull Bragantino
2
x
1
Encerrado
Mirassol
17/04 - 20h00
Vitinho 32' 1T
Pedro Lucas 41' 1T
Hurtado 33' 2T
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Ferroviária (C)
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Palmeiras (F)
Jorge Ismael de Biasi
Novo Horizonte (SP)
Novorizontino
3
x
1
Encerrado
Ferroviária
17/04 - 22h15
Danielzinho 22' 1T
Rogério 35' 1T
Jenison 48' 1T
Danielzinho 09' 2T
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
São Bento (F)
Próximo jogo
20/03 21h30
Guarani (C)
Santa Cruz
Ribeirão Preto (SP)
Botafogo
0
x
0
Encerrado
Palmeiras
18/04 - 20h00
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
São Caetano (C)
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Mirassol (C)
Vila Belmiro
Santos (SP)
Santos
2
x
1
Encerrado
Inter de Limeira
18/04 - 20h00
Deivid 16' 1T (Contra)
Lucas Batatinha 29' 1T
Bruno Marques 41' 2T
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Corinthians (C)
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Ponte Preta (F)
Neo Química Arena
São Paulo (SP)
Corinthians
2
x
0
Encerrado
Ituano
18/04 - 22h00
Otero 48' 1T
Jô 18' 2T
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Santos (F)
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
São Paulo (C)
Walter Ribeiro
Sorocaba (SP)
São Bento
0
x
0
Agendado
São Caetano
19/04 - 22h15
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Novorizontino (C)
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Botafogo (F)
11ª Rodada
Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista (SP)
Red Bull Bragantino
0
x
0
Agendado
Ponte Preta
19/04 - 20h00
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Ferroviária (C)
Próximo jogo
04/04 00h00
Inter de Limeira (C)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Corinthians 18 9 5 5 11
2 Santo André 6 5 1 0 4
3 Botafogo 6 7 1 -6 3
4 Inter de Limeira 3 6 1 -8 2
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 São Paulo 19 8 6 14 20
2 Ferroviária 10 6 3 3 10
3 Ponte Preta 7 5 2 2 6
4 São Bento 4 7 0 -3 4
Grupo C
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Red Bull Bragantino 17 8 5 6 11
2 Novorizontino 11 6 3 4 9
3 Palmeiras 9 6 2 4 8
4 Ituano 7 6 2 0 7
Grupo D
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Santos 9 7 2 -5 7
2 Mirassol 8 6 2 0 6
3 Guarani 5 6 1 -4 4
4 São Caetano 1 6 0 -12 1
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Quartas de Final