Fase de Grupos
10ª Rodada
Arena Barueri
Barueri (SP)
Oeste
3
x
0
Encerrado
Botafogo
13/03 - 19h15
Bruno Lopes 02' 2T
Betinho 13' 2T
Bruno Lopes 48' 2T
Próximo jogo
22/03 19h00
Inter de Limeira (F)
Próximo jogo
20/03 21h30
Guarani (C)
Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista (SP)
Red Bull Bragantino
4
x
0
Encerrado
Água Santa
13/03 - 21h30
Ytalo 06' 1T
Matheus Jesus 45' 1T
Artur 29' 2T
Ytalo 32' 2T
Próximo jogo
21/03 19h00
São Paulo (F)
Próximo jogo
20/03 15h00
Mirassol (C)
Major José Levy Sobrinho
Limeira (SP)
Inter de Limeira
0
x
0
Encerrado
Palmeiras
14/03 - 16h30
Próximo jogo
22/03 19h00
Oeste (C)
Próximo jogo
22/03 16h00
Corinthians (F)
Arena Fonte Luminosa
Araraquara (SP)
Ferroviária
0
x
0
Encerrado
Novorizontino
14/03 - 16h30
Próximo jogo
23/03 20h00
Ituano (F)
Próximo jogo
22/03 11h00
Ponte Preta (F)
Morumbi
São Paulo (SP)
São Paulo
2
x
1
Encerrado
Santos
14/03 - 19h00
Arthur Gomes 29' 1T
Pablo 07' 2T
Pablo 21' 2T
Próximo jogo
21/03 19h00
Red Bull Bragantino (C)
Próximo jogo
21/03 19h00
Santo André (C)
José Maria de Campos Maia
Mirassol (SP)
Mirassol
1
x
0
Encerrado
Santo André
15/03 - 11h00
Neto Moura 47' 1T
Próximo jogo
20/03 15h00
Água Santa (F)
Próximo jogo
21/03 19h00
Santos (F)
Arena Corinthians
São Paulo (SP)
Corinthians
1
x
1
Encerrado
Ituano
15/03 - 16h00
Breno Lopes 15' 1T
Luan 47' 1T
Próximo jogo
22/03 16h00
Palmeiras (C)
Próximo jogo
23/03 20h00
Ferroviária (C)
Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
Campinas (SP)
Guarani
3
x
2
Encerrado
Ponte Preta
16/03 - 20h00
Alisson 41' 1T
Roger 45' 1T
Júnior Todinho 10' 2T
Juninho Piauiense 35' 2T
Thallyson 43' 2T
Próximo jogo
20/03 21h30
Botafogo (F)
Próximo jogo
22/03 11h00
Novorizontino (C)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Santos 15 10 4 2 10
2 Oeste 10 10 3 -13 7
3 Água Santa 10 10 2 -7 6
4 Ponte Preta 7 10 2 -5 11
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Santo André 19 10 6 3 12
2 Palmeiras 19 10 5 11 15
3 Novorizontino 16 10 3 5 9
4 Botafogo 8 10 2 -14 7
Grupo C
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 São Paulo 18 10 5 7 14
2 Mirassol 16 10 4 6 16
3 Inter de Limeira 11 10 3 -6 6
4 Ituano 10 10 2 -5 8
Grupo D
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Red Bull Bragantino 17 10 5 6 13
2 Guarani 16 10 4 6 15
3 Corinthians 11 10 2 2 12
4 Ferroviária 11 10 2 2 11
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Quartas de final