Fase de Grupos
5ª Rodada
Grupo A
Cluj
0
x
0
Encerrado
CSKA Sofia
03/12 - 17h00
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Young Boys (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Roma (C)
Roma
3
x
1
Encerrado
Young Boys
03/12 - 17h00
Nsame 34' 1T
Borja Mayoral 44' 1T
Riccardo Calafiori 14' 2T
Dzeko 36' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
CSKA Sofia (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Cluj (C)
Grupo B
Molde FK
3
x
1
Encerrado
Dundalk
03/12 - 17h00
Eikrem 30' 1T
Ohi Omoijuanfo 40' 1T
Martin Ellingsen 23' 2T
Jordan Flores 50' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Rapid Viena (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Arsenal (C)
Arsenal
4
x
1
Encerrado
Rapid Viena
03/12 - 17h00
Lacazette 10' 1T
Pablo Mari 18' 1T
Nketiah 44' 1T
Koya Kitagawa 02' 2T
Smith-Rowe 21' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Dundalk (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Molde FK (C)
Grupo C
Nice
2
x
3
Encerrado
Bayer Leverkusen
03/12 - 17h00
Diaby 22' 1T
Hassane Kamara 26' 1T
Dragovic 32' 1T
Dan Ndoye 02' 2T
Baumgartlinger 06' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Hapoel Be'er Sheva (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Slavia Praga (C)
Slavia Praga
3
x
0
Encerrado
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
03/12 - 17h00
Sima 31' 1T
Stanciu 36' 1T
Sima 40' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Bayer Leverkusen (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Nice (C)
Grupo D
Benfica
4
x
0
Encerrado
Lech Poznań
03/12 - 17h00
Vertonghen 36' 1T
Darwin Nunez 12' 2T
Pizzi 13' 2T
Weigl 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Standard Liège (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Rangers (C)
Rangers
3
x
2
Encerrado
Standard Liège
03/12 - 17h00
Lestienne 06' 1T
Goldson 39' 1T
Duje Cop 41' 1T
Tavernier 46' 1T
Arfield 18' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Lech Poznań (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Benfica (C)
Grupo E
Omonia
2
x
1
Encerrado
PAOK
03/12 - 17h00
Andronikos Kakoulis 09' 1T
Tzolis 39' 1T
Gomez 39' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
PSV Eindhoven (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Granada (C)
Granada
0
x
1
Encerrado
PSV Eindhoven
03/12 - 17h00
Malen 38' 1T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
PAOK (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Omonia (C)
Grupo F
AZ Alkmaar
1
x
1
Encerrado
Napoli
03/12 - 17h00
Mertens 06' 1T
Bruno Martins Indi 09' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Rijeka (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Real Sociedad (C)
Real Sociedad
2
x
2
Encerrado
Rijeka
03/12 - 17h00
Darko Velkoski 37' 1T
Jon 24' 2T
Stjepan Loncar 28' 2T
Monreal 34' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
Napoli (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 14h55
AZ Alkmaar (C)
Grupo G
AEK Atenas
2
x
4
Encerrado
Braga
03/12 - 14h55
Tormena 08' 1T
Esgaio 10' 1T
Nelson Oliveira 31' 1T
Horta 45' 1T
Galeno 38' 2T
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Leicester City (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Zorya (C)
Zorya
1
x
0
Encerrado
Leicester City
03/12 - 14h55
Allahyar Sayyadmanesh 39' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Braga (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
AEK Atenas (C)
Grupo H
Milan
4
x
2
Encerrado
Celtic
03/12 - 14h55
Rogic 08' 1T
Edouard 14' 1T
Calhanoglu 24' 1T
Castillejo 26' 1T
Jens Hauge 05' 2T
Diaz 37' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Sparta Praga (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Lille (C)
Lille
2
x
1
Encerrado
Sparta Praga
03/12 - 14h55
Krejci 26' 2T
Yilmaz 35' 2T
Yilmaz 39' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Celtic (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Milan (C)
Grupo I
Qarabag - AZE
1
x
1
Encerrado
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
03/12 - 14h55
Yonatan Cohen 22' 1T
Jaime Romero 37' 1T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Villarreal (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Sivasspor (C)
Sivasspor
0
x
1
Encerrado
Villarreal
03/12 - 14h55
Chukwueze 30' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Maccabi Tel-Aviv (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Qarabag - AZE (C)
Grupo J
Royal Antwerp
3
x
1
Encerrado
Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12 - 14h55
Martin Hongla 19' 1T
Kiril Despodov 08' 2T
Ritchie De Laet 27' 2T
Manuel Benson 42' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Tottenham (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
LASK Linz (C)
LASK Linz
3
x
3
Encerrado
Tottenham
03/12 - 14h55
Peter Michorl 42' 1T
Bale 46' 1T
Son Heung Min 11' 2T
Johannes Eggestein 39' 2T
Dele Alli 41' 2T
Mamoudou Karamoko 48' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Ludogorets Razgrad (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Royal Antwerp (C)
Grupo K
Feyenoord
0
x
2
Encerrado
Dínamo Zagreb
03/12 - 14h55
Bruno Petkovic 50' 1T
Lovro Majer 07' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Wolfsberger (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
CSKA Moscou (C)
CSKA Moscou
0
x
1
Encerrado
Wolfsberger
03/12 - 14h55
Dario Vizinger 22' 1T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Dínamo Zagreb (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Feyenoord (C)
Grupo L
Estrela Vermelha
0
x
0
Encerrado
Hoffenheim
03/12 - 14h55
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Slovan Liberec (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Gent (C)
Gent
1
x
2
Encerrado
Slovan Liberec
03/12 - 14h55
Kamso Mara 32' 1T
Abdulla Yusuf 10' 2T
Yaremchuk 15' 2T
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Hoffenheim (F)
Próximo jogo
10/12 17h00
Estrela Vermelha (C)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Roma-ITA 13 5 4 10 12
2 Young Boys-SUI 7 5 2 1 7
3 Cluj-ROM 5 5 1 -5 3
4 CSKA Sofia-BUL 2 5 0 -6 0
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Arsenal-ING 15 5 5 13 16
2 Molde FK-NOR 9 5 3 -2 7
3 Rapid Viena-AUT 6 5 2 -2 9
4 Dundalk-IRL 0 5 0 -9 6
Grupo C
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Bayer Leverkusen-ALE 12 5 4 9 17
2 Slavia Praga-CZE 12 5 4 5 11
3 Nice-FRA 3 5 1 -7 8
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva-ISR 3 5 1 -7 6
Grupo D
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Benfica-POR 11 5 3 9 16
2 Rangers-ESC 11 5 3 4 11
3 Lech Poznań-POL 3 5 1 -6 6
4 Standard Liège-BEL 3 5 1 -7 5
Grupo E
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Granada-ESP 10 5 3 3 6
2 PSV Eindhoven-HOL 9 5 3 -1 8
3 PAOK-GRE 5 5 1 1 8
4 Omonia-CYP 4 5 1 -3 5
Grupo F
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Napoli-ITA 10 5 3 3 6
2 AZ Alkmaar-HOL 8 5 2 3 6
3 Real Sociedad-ESP 8 5 2 1 4
4 Rijeka-CRO 1 5 0 -7 4
Grupo G
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Leicester City-ING 10 5 3 7 12
2 Braga-POR 10 5 3 2 12
3 Zorya-UCR 6 5 2 -3 6
4 AEK Atenas-GRE 3 5 1 -6 7
Grupo H
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Lille-FRA 11 5 3 7 12
2 Milan-ITA 10 5 3 4 11
3 Sparta Praga-CZE 6 5 2 -1 10
4 Celtic-ESC 1 5 0 -10 7
Grupo I
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Villarreal-ESP 13 5 4 9 14
2 Maccabi Tel-Aviv-ISR 8 5 2 -2 5
3 Sivasspor -TUR 6 5 2 -1 9
4 Qarabag - AZE-AZE 1 5 0 -6 4
Grupo J
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Royal Antwerp-BEL 12 5 4 5 8
2 Tottenham -ING 10 5 3 8 13
3 LASK Linz -AUT 7 5 2 -3 8
4 Ludogorets Razgrad-BUL 0 5 0 -10 6
Grupo K
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Dínamo Zagreb-CRO 11 5 3 6 6
2 Wolfsberger-AUT 7 5 2 0 6
3 Feyenoord-HOL 5 5 1 -3 4
4 CSKA Moscou-RUS 3 5 0 -3 2
Grupo L
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Hoffenheim-ALE 13 5 4 12 13
2 Estrela Vermelha-SRB 10 5 3 5 9
3 Slovan Liberec-CZE 6 5 2 -9 4
4 Gent-BEL 0 5 0 -8 3
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Oitavas de final