Fase de Grupos
2ª Rodada
Grupo A
Sevilla
1
x
0
Encerrado
Apoel - CYP
03/10 - 16h00
Chicharito 17' 1T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Dudelange (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Qarabag - AZE (F)
Dudelange
1
x
4
Encerrado
Qarabag - AZE
03/10 - 16h00
Zoubir 11' 1T
Michel 30' 1T
Richard 42' 1T
Quintana 24' 2T
Bernier 45' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Sevilla (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Apoel - CYP (C)
Grupo B
Malmö
1
x
1
Encerrado
Copenhague
03/10 - 16h00
Nielsen 50' 1T
Rosenberg 10' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
FC Lugano (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Dínamo de Kiev (F)
FC Lugano
0
x
0
Encerrado
Dínamo de Kiev
03/10 - 16h00
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Malmö (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Copenhague (C)
Grupo C
Trabzonspor
2
x
2
Encerrado
Basel
03/10 - 16h00
Widmer 20' 1T
Parmak 26' 1T
Sosa 33' 2T
Okafor 35' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Krasnodar (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Getafe (F)
Krasnodar
1
x
2
Encerrado
Getafe
03/10 - 16h00
Angel 36' 1T
Angel 16' 2T
Ari 24' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Trabzonspor (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Basel (C)
Grupo D
Rosenborg
1
x
4
Encerrado
PSV Eindhoven
03/10 - 16h00
Rosario 14' 1T
Meling 37' 1T
Malen 41' 1T
Adegbenro 25' 2T
Malen 34' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Sporting (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
LASK Linz (C)
Sporting
2
x
1
Encerrado
LASK Linz
03/10 - 16h00
Raguz 16' 1T
Luiz Phellype 14' 2T
Fernandes 18' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Rosenborg (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
PSV Eindhoven (F)
Grupo E
Celtic
2
x
0
Encerrado
Cluj
03/10 - 16h00
Edouard 20' 1T
Elyounoussi 14' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Lazio (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Rennes (F)
Lazio
2
x
1
Encerrado
Rennes
03/10 - 16h00
Morel 10' 2T
Milinkovic-Savic 19' 2T
Immobile 30' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Celtic (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Cluj (C)
Grupo F
Vitória de Guimarães
0
x
1
Encerrado
Eintracht Frankfurt
03/10 - 16h00
N'Dicka 36' 1T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Arsenal (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Standard Liège (C)
Arsenal
4
x
0
Encerrado
Standard Liège
03/10 - 16h00
Martinelli 13' 1T
Martinelli 16' 1T
Willock 22' 1T
Ceballos 12' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Vitória de Guimarães (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 16h00
Eintracht Frankfurt (F)
Grupo G
Feyenoord
2
x
0
Encerrado
Porto
03/10 - 13h55
Toornstra 04' 2T
Karsdorp 35' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Young Boys (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Rangers (C)
Young Boys
2
x
1
Encerrado
Rangers
03/10 - 13h55
Morelos 44' 1T
Assale 05' 2T
Fassnacht 48' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Feyenoord (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Porto (F)
Grupo H
CSKA Moscou
0
x
2
Encerrado
Espanyol
03/10 - 13h55
Wu Lei 19' 2T
Campuzano 50' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Ferencvárosi (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Ludogorets Razgrad (F)
Ferencvárosi
0
x
3
Encerrado
Ludogorets Razgrad
03/10 - 13h55
Lukoki 01' 1T
Forster 40' 2T
Forster 19' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
CSKA Moscou (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Espanyol (C)
Grupo I
Oleksandria
1
x
1
Encerrado
Gent
03/10 - 13h55
Depoitre 06' 1T
Sitalo 16' 2T
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Saint-Etienne (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Wolfsburg (C)
Saint-Etienne
1
x
1
Encerrado
Wolfsburg
03/10 - 13h55
Kolodziejczak 13' 1T
William 15' 1T
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Oleksandria (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Gent (F)
Grupo J
Istanbul Basaksehir
1
x
1
Encerrado
Borussia Mönchengladbach
03/10 - 13h55
Visca 10' 2T
Herrmann 46' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Wolfsberg (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Roma (F)
Wolfsberg
1
x
1
Encerrado
Roma
03/10 - 13h55
Spinazzola 28' 1T
Weissman 06' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Istanbul Basaksehir (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Borussia Mönchengladbach (C)
Grupo K
Braga
2
x
2
Encerrado
Slovan Bratislava
03/10 - 13h55
Bruno Viana 31' 1T
Sporar 49' 1T
Galeno 18' 2T
Bruno Viana 43' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Besiktas (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Wolverhampton (C)
Besiktas
0
x
1
Encerrado
Wolverhampton
03/10 - 13h55
Boly 48' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Braga (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Slovan Bratislava (F)
Grupo L
Astana
1
x
2
Encerrado
Partizan
03/10 - 11h50
Sadiq 29' 1T
Sadiq 28' 2T
Sigurjonsson 40' 2T
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
AZ Alkmaar (F)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Manchester United (C)
AZ Alkmaar
0
x
0
Encerrado
Manchester United
03/10 - 13h55
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Astana (C)
Próximo jogo
24/10 13h55
Partizan (F)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Sevilla-ESP 6 2 2 0 0
2 Qarabag - AZE-AZE 3 2 1 0 1
3 Dudelange-LUX 3 2 1 0 1
4 Apoel - CYP-CYP 0 2 0 0 2
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Copenhague-DIN 4 2 1 1 0
2 Dínamo de Kiev-UCR 4 2 1 1 0
3 Malmö-SUE 1 2 0 1 1
4 FC Lugano-SUI 1 2 0 1 1
Grupo C
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Getafe-ESP 6 2 2 0 0
2 Basel-SUI 4 2 1 1 0
3 Trabzonspor-TUR 1 2 0 1 1
4 Krasnodar-RUS 0 2 0 0 2
Grupo D
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 PSV Eindhoven-HOL 6 2 2 0 0
2 Sporting-POR 3 2 1 0 1
3 LASK Linz -AUT 3 2 1 0 1
4 Rosenborg-NOR 0 2 0 0 2
Grupo E
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Celtic-ESC 4 2 1 1 0
2 Lazio-ITA 3 2 1 0 1
3 Cluj-ROM 3 2 1 0 1
4 Rennes-FRA 1 2 0 1 1
Grupo F
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Arsenal-ING 6 2 2 0 0
2 Standard Liège-BEL 3 2 1 0 1
3 Eintracht Frankfurt-ALE 3 2 1 0 1
4 Vitória de Guimarães-POR 0 2 0 0 2
Grupo G
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Feyenoord-HOL 3 2 1 0 1
2 Young Boys-SUI 3 2 1 0 1
3 Rangers-ESC 3 2 1 0 1
4 Porto-POR 3 2 1 0 1
Grupo H
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Ludogorets Razgrad-BUL 6 2 2 0 0
2 Espanyol-ESP 4 2 1 1 0
3 Ferencvárosi-HUN 1 2 0 1 1
4 CSKA Moscou-RUS 0 2 0 0 2
Grupo I
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Wolfsburg-ALE 4 2 1 1 0
2 Gent-BEL 4 2 1 1 0
3 Saint-Etienne-FRA 1 2 0 1 1
4 Oleksandria-UCR 1 2 0 1 1
Grupo J
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Wolfsberg-AUT 4 2 1 1 0
2 Roma-ITA 4 2 1 1 0
3 Istanbul Basaksehir-TUR 1 2 0 1 1
4 Borussia Mönchengladbach-ALE 1 2 0 1 1
Grupo K
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Slovan Bratislava-SVK 4 2 1 1 0
2 Braga-POR 4 2 1 1 0
3 Wolverhampton -ING 3 2 1 0 1
4 Besiktas-TUR 0 2 0 0 2
Grupo L
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Partizan-SRB 4 2 1 1 0
2 Manchester United -ING 4 2 1 1 0
3 AZ Alkmaar-HOL 2 2 0 2 0
4 Astana-KAZ 0 2 0 0 2
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificado ao mata-mata
Eliminado