Fase de Grupos
2ª Rodada
Grupo A
Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
Flamengo
3
x
0
Encerrado
Barcelona
11/03 - 21h30
Gustavo Henrique 39' 1T
Gabigol 44' 1T
Bruno Henrique 07' 2T
Próximo jogo
19/03 21h00
Independiente Del Valle (F)
Próximo jogo
19/03 21h00
Junior (COL) (C)
Chillogallo
Quito (EQU)
Independiente Del Valle
3
x
0
Encerrado
Junior (COL)
11/03 - 21h30
Guerrero 15' 2T
Caicedo 40' 2T
Faravelli 49' 2T
Próximo jogo
19/03 21h00
Flamengo (C)
Próximo jogo
19/03 21h00
Barcelona (F)
Grupo B
Hernando Siles
La Paz (BOL)
Bolívar
2
x
0
Encerrado
Tigre (ARG)
10/03 - 19h15
Flores 03' 2T
Saavedra 24' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 21h30
Palmeiras (C)
Próximo jogo
19/03 19h00
Guaraní (F)
Allianz Parque
São Paulo (SP)
Palmeiras
3
x
1
Encerrado
Guaraní
10/03 - 21h30
Luiz Adriano 07' 2T
Luiz Adriano 27' 2T
Luiz Adriano 36' 2T
Bobadilla R. 42' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 21h30
Bolívar (F)
Próximo jogo
19/03 19h00
Tigre (ARG) (C)
Grupo C
Nacional de Santiago
Santiago (CHI)
Colo Colo
1
x
0
Encerrado
Athletico
11/03 - 19h15
Mouche 10' 1T
Próximo jogo
17/03 19h15
Peñarol (C)
Próximo jogo
17/03 19h15
Jorge Wilstermann (F)
Campeón del Siglo
Montevidéu (URU)
Peñarol
1
x
0
Encerrado
Jorge Wilstermann
11/03 - 19h15
Xisco 24' 2T
Próximo jogo
17/03 19h15
Colo Colo (F)
Próximo jogo
17/03 19h15
Athletico (C)
Grupo D
Monumental de Núñez
Buenos Aires (ARG)
River Plate
8
x
0
Encerrado
Binacional
11/03 - 19h15
Casco 38' 1T
Borre 10' 2T
Carrascal 14' 2T
Fernández 29' 2T
Rojas 34' 2T
Diaz 35' 2T
Suarez 43' 2T
Fernandez 47' 2T
Próximo jogo
17/03 21h30
São Paulo (F)
Próximo jogo
17/03 21h30
LDU (C)
Morumbi
São Paulo (SP)
São Paulo
3
x
0
Encerrado
LDU
11/03 - 21h30
Reinaldo 12' 1T
Daniel Alves 15' 1T
Igor Gomes 15' 2T
Próximo jogo
17/03 21h30
River Plate (C)
Próximo jogo
17/03 21h30
Binacional (F)
Grupo E
San Carlos de Apoquindo
Las Condes (CHI)
Universidad Católica
1
x
2
Encerrado
América de Cali
10/03 - 19h15
Vergara 22' 1T
Nunez 46' 1T
Pisano 08' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 21h30
Grêmio (C)
Próximo jogo
18/03 19h15
Internacional (F)
Arena Grêmio
Porto Alegre (RS)
Grêmio
0
x
0
Encerrado
Internacional
12/03 - 21h00
Próximo jogo
18/03 21h30
Universidad Católica (F)
Próximo jogo
18/03 19h15
América de Cali (C)
Grupo F
Parque Central
Montevidéu (URU)
Nacional
1
x
0
Encerrado
Estudiantes de Mérida
12/03 - 19h00
Carballo 29' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 19h15
Racing Club (F)
Próximo jogo
18/03 19h15
Alianza Lima (C)
Presidente Perón
Avellaneda (ARG)
Racing Club
1
x
0
Encerrado
Alianza Lima
12/03 - 21h00
Reniero 11' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 19h15
Nacional (C)
Próximo jogo
18/03 19h15
Estudiantes de Mérida (F)
Grupo G
Vila Belmiro
Santos (SP)
Santos
1
x
0
Encerrado
Delfin (EQU)
10/03 - 19h15
Lucas Veríssimo 29' 1T
Próximo jogo
17/03 21h30
Olimpia (PAR) (C)
Próximo jogo
17/03 19h15
Defensa y Justicia (F)
Manuel Ferreira
Assunção (PAR)
Olimpia (PAR)
2
x
1
Encerrado
Defensa y Justicia
11/03 - 21h30
Rolon 15' 2T
Montenegro 36' 2T
Benitez 46' 2T
Próximo jogo
17/03 21h30
Santos (F)
Próximo jogo
17/03 19h15
Delfin (EQU) (C)
Grupo H
Defensores del Chaco
Assunção
Libertad
3
x
2
Encerrado
Caracas
10/03 - 21h30
Ferreira 19' 1T
Blanco 27' 1T
Blanco 44' 1T
Ferreira 19' 2T
Franco 35' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 21h30
Boca Juniors (C)
Próximo jogo
18/03 21h30
Independiente Medellín (F)
La Bombonera
Buenos Aires
Boca Juniors
3
x
0
Encerrado
Independiente Medellín
10/03 - 21h30
Salvio 34' 1T
Salvio 11' 2T
Reynoso 27' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 21h30
Libertad (F)
Próximo jogo
18/03 21h30
Caracas (C)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Independiente Del Valle-EQU 6 2 2 6 6
2 Flamengo-BRA 6 2 2 4 5
3 Junior (COL)-COL 0 2 0 -4 1
4 Barcelona-EQU 0 2 0 -6 0
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Palmeiras-BRA 6 2 2 4 5
2 Guaraní-PAR 3 2 1 0 3
3 Bolívar-BOL 3 2 1 0 2
4 Tigre (ARG)-ARG 0 2 0 -4 0
Grupo C
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Jorge Wilstermann-BOL 3 2 1 1 2
2 Peñarol-URU 3 2 1 0 1
3 Athletico-BRA 3 2 1 0 1
4 Colo Colo-CHI 3 2 1 -1 1
Grupo D
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 River Plate-ARG 3 2 1 5 8
2 São Paulo-BRA 3 2 1 2 4
3 LDU-EQU 3 2 1 0 3
4 Binacional-PER 3 2 1 -7 2
Grupo E
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Internacional-BRA 4 2 1 3 3
2 Grêmio-BRA 4 2 1 2 2
3 América de Cali-COL 3 2 1 -1 2
4 Universidad Católica-CHI 0 2 0 -4 1
Grupo F
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Racing Club-ARG 6 2 2 2 3
2 Nacional-URU 6 2 2 2 2
3 Estudiantes de Mérida-VEN 0 2 0 -2 1
4 Alianza Lima-PER 0 2 0 -2 0
Grupo G
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Santos-BRA 6 2 2 2 3
2 Olimpia (PAR)-PAR 4 2 1 1 3
3 Delfin (EQU)-EQU 1 2 0 -1 1
4 Defensa y Justicia-ARG 0 2 0 -2 2
Grupo H
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Libertad-PAR 6 2 2 2 5
2 Boca Juniors-ARG 4 2 1 3 4
3 Caracas-VEN 1 2 0 -1 3
4 Independiente Medellín-COL 0 2 0 -4 1
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificados às oitavas de final