Paulista - Serie A2
Estádio Rua Javari
São Paulo/SP
Juventus
1
x
0
Encerrado
Taubaté
17/02 - 10h00
  • Adilson 04' 2T
Estádio Bruno José Daniel
Santo André/SP
Santo André
2
x
2
Encerrado
Portuguesa Santista
17/02 - 15h00
  • Guilherme Garré 01' 1T
  • Icaro 48' 2T
  • Rodriguinho 07' 1T
  • Raphael Toledo 32' 2T
Estádio Canindé
São Paulo/SP
Portuguesa
2
x
3
Encerrado
Internacional
17/02 - 16h00
  • João Gurgel 22' 1T
  • Anderson Cavalo 43' 2T
  • Polidoro 44' 1T
  • Elvis 10' 2T
  • Clebinho 36' 2T
Estádio Frederico Dalmaso
Sertãozinho/SP
Sertãozinho
2
x
0
Encerrado
Penapolense
17/02 - 19h00
  • Jessê 24' 1T
  • Maycon 44' 1T
Paulista - Serie A3
Estádio Prefeito José Liberatti
Osasco/SP
Taboão da Serra
0
x
2
Encerrado
Grêmio Osasco
17/02 - 10h00
  • Bruninho 35' 1T
  • Gabriel Tonini 36' 2T
Estádio Maria Tereza Breda
Olímpia/SP
Olímpia
3
x
1
Encerrado
Batatais
17/02 - 10h00
  • Thauan 11' 2T
  • Thauan 34' 2T
  • Thauan 36' 2T
  • Matheus 28' 2T
Estádio Ernesto Rocco
Porto Feliz/SP
Desportivo Brasil
1
x
3
Encerrado
Velo Clube
17/02 - 10h00
  • William 12' 1T
  • Alisson Costa 21' 2T
  • Glauco 28' 2T
  • Pedro Henrique 48' 2T
Estádio Alfredo Castilho
Bauru/SP
Noroeste
1
x
1
Encerrado
EC São Bernardo
17/02 - 11h00
  • Caio Barbosa 21' 1T
  • Washington 19' 2T
Paulista - Serie A1
Estádio Arena Fonte Luminosa
Araraquara/SP
Ferroviária
0
x
0
Encerrado
Palmeiras
17/02 - 17h00
Estádio Arena Corinthians
São Paulo/SP
Corinthians
2
x
1
Encerrado
São Paulo
17/02 - 19h00
  • Manoel 42' 1T
  • Gustavo 27' 2T
  • Pablo 11' 2T
Brasiliense
Estádio Abadião
Ceilândia/DF
Ceilândia
0
x
2
Encerrado
Brasiliense
17/02 - 10h00
  • Geovane 41' 1T
  • Gleicinho 13' 2T
Estádio Augustinho Lima
Sobradinho/DF
Sobradinho
2
x
1
Encerrado
Formosa
17/02 - 11h00
  • João Manoel 07' 1T
  • João Manoel 16' 1T
  • Jessuí 04' 2T
Capixaba
Estádio Engenheiro Araripe
Cariacica/ES
Tupy
0
x
3
Encerrado
Rio Branco
17/02 - 10h30
  • João Paulo 02' 1T
  • Edu Capetinha 44' 1T
  • Petróleo 33' 2T
Estádio Olímpio Perim
Venda Nova do Imigrante/ES
Rio Branco-VN
2
x
1
Encerrado
Real Noroeste
17/02 - 16h00
  • Sorriso 11' 1T
  • David 45' 2T
  • Robert 38' 2T
Mineiro
Estádio Ronaldão
Poços de Caldas/MG
Caldense
2
x
1
Encerrado
Boa Esporte
17/02 - 11h00
  • Felipe Baiano 41' 1T
  • Felipe Baiano 13' 2T
  • Gindre 02' 1T
Estádio Pedro Alves do Nascimento
Patrocínio/MG
Patrocinense
1
x
1
Encerrado
Guarani
17/02 - 16h00
  • Davi 27' 2T
  • Charles 47' 2T
JOGO ATRASADO EM 30 MIN POR CAUSA DA CHUVA
Estádio Arena Independência
Belo Horizonte/MG
América
0
x
0
Encerrado
Cruzeiro
17/02 - 17h00
Rondoniense
Estádio Portal da Amazônia
Vilhena/RO
Vilhenense
1
x
0
Encerrado
União Cacoalense
17/02 - 11h00
  • Dilsinho 40' 2T
Estádio Cassolão
Rolim de Moura/RO
Guaporé
3
x
1
Encerrado
Barcelona
17/02 - 17h00
  • Renato 12' 1T
  • Roni 11' 2T
  • Mael 19' 2T
  • Léo 20' 1T
Estádio Gentil Valério
Ariquemes/RO
Real Ariquemes
2
x
0
Encerrado
Genus
17/02 - 18h00
  • Maranhão 18' 2T
  • Leandro Augusto 35' 2T
Sergipano
Estádio Roberto Silva
Pedrinhas/SE
Olímpico
2
x
3
Encerrado
Guarany
17/02 - 15h30
  • Amauri 40' 1T
  • Amauri 31' 2T
  • Jean 31' 1T
  • Daniel 24' 2T
  • Rayanderson 29' 2T
Goiano - Primeira Divisao
Estádio Jonas Duarte
Anápolis/GO
Anapolina
2
x
1
Encerrado
Grêmio Anápolis
17/02 - 16h00
  • Flávio Carioca 36' 1T
  • Lucas Silva 46' 2T
  • Cardoso 13' 2T
Estádio Genervino da Fonseca
Catalão/GO
Crac
1
x
0
Encerrado
Novo Horizonte
17/02 - 16h00
  • Panda 01' 1T
Estádio Valdeir José de Oliveira
Goianésia/GO
Goianésia
3
x
1
Encerrado
Atlético
17/02 - 16h00
  • William Kozlowski 02' 1T
  • Rodrigo Alves 21' 2T
  • William Kozlowski 36' 2T
  • Jorginho 34' 1T
Estádio Juscelino Kubitschek
Itumbiara/GO
Itumbiara
2
x
0
Encerrado
Iporá
17/02 - 16h00
  • Ryan 11' 1T
  • David 33' 1T
Estádio Serra Dourada
Goiânia/GO
Goiás
2
x
1
Encerrado
Goiânia
17/02 - 17h00
  • Leandro Barcia 12' 2T
  • Giovanni 32' 2T
  • Diego Fumaça 18' 2T
Sul-Mato-Grossense
Estádio Chavinha
Itaporã/MS
Operário de Dourados
1
x
1
Encerrado
União ABC
17/02 - 16h00
  • Dogão 17' 1T
  • Marcelinho 47' 2T
Estádio SERC
Chapadão/MS
Serc
0
x
0
Encerrado
Urso
17/02 - 16h00
Estádio Morenão
Campo Grande/MS
Novo FC
0
x
2
Encerrado
Operário
17/02 - 17h00
  • Jorginho 42' 2T
  • Emerson Santos 29' 1T
Estádio Ninho da Águia
Rio Brilhante/MS
Águia Negra
2
x
1
Encerrado
Costa Rica
17/02 - 18h00
  • Guilherme 02' 2T
  • Guilherme 39' 2T
  • Müller 28' 1T
Baiano
Estádio Waldomirão
Jequié/BA
Jequié
1
x
1
Encerrado
Fluminense de Feira
17/02 - 16h00
  • Marcelinho 20' 1T
  • Bambam 45' 2T
Estádio Antônio Carneiro
Alagoinhas/BA
Atlético
3
x
1
Encerrado
Bahia de Feira
17/02 - 16h00
  • Bremer 21' 1T
  • Azevedo 31' 2T
  • João Neto 43' 2T
  • Edinho 09' 1T
Estádio José Rocha
Jacobina/BA
Jacobina
3
x
2
Encerrado
Jacuipense
17/02 - 16h00
  • Matheus 29' 1T
  • Jeam 07' 2T
  • Jeam 18' 2T
  • Marcelo Nicácio 27' 1T
  • Marcelo Nicácio 28' 2T
Estádio Lomanto Júnior
Vitória da Conquista/BA
Vitória Conquista
1
x
3
Encerrado
Bahia
17/02 - 17h00
  • Patuta 29' 2T
  • Iago 30' 1T
  • Nilton 10' 2T
  • Fernando Medeiros 24' 2T
Paraibano
Estádio Amigão
Campina Grande/PB
Campinense
1
x
1
Encerrado
Sousa
17/02 - 16h00
  • Romeu 38' 1T
  • André Beleza 04' 1T
Estádio José Cavalcanti
Patos/PB
Esporte
1
x
0
Encerrado
Treze
17/02 - 17h00
  • Moisés 20' 2T
Paraense
Estádio Mangueirão
Belém/PA
Remo
0
x
3
Encerrado
Paysandu
17/02 - 16h00
  • Rafael Jensen 12' 1T
  • Paulo Rangel 33' 1T
  • Paulo Rangel 29' 2T
Estádio Colosso dos Tapajós
Santarém/PA
São Raimundo
1
x
2
Encerrado
São Francisco
17/02 - 18h00
  • Guilherme Moller 24' 1T
  • Rafael Paty 14' 2T
  • Jefferson Monte Alegre 20' 2T
Carioca
Estádio Moça Bonita
Rio de Janeiro/RJ
América
0
x
1
Encerrado
Nova Iguaçu
17/02 - 16h30
  • Paulo Henrique 51' 1T
VASCO CAMPEÃO
Estádio Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro/RJ
Vasco da Gama
1
x
0
Encerrado
Fluminense
17/02 - 17h00
  • Danilo Barcelos 35' 2T
Mato-Grossense
Estádio Zeca Costa
Barra do Garças/MT
Araguaia
0
x
2
Encerrado
Cuiabá
17/02 - 16h30
  • Edson Borges 07' 1T
  • Edson Borges 44' 1T
Estádio Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá/MT
Dom Bosco
2
x
1
Encerrado
Luverdense
17/02 - 17h00
  • Juninho Soldado 47' 1T
  • Juninho Soldado 12' 2T
  • Lucas Cassiano 05' 1T
Amazonense
Estádio Carlos Zamith
Manaus/AM
Fast Clube
1
x
0
Encerrado
Penarol
17/02 - 16h30
  • Sarôa 04' 1T
Estádio Gilbertão
Manacapuru/AM
Princesa do Solimões
4
x
1
Encerrado
Sul América
17/02 - 17h00
  • Binho 16' 2T
  • Binho 17' 2T
  • Randerson 28' 2T
  • Thiago Bigo 41' 2T
  • Napão 14' 1T
Catarinense
Estádio Aníbal Torres Costa
Tubarão/SC
Hercílio Luz
0
x
2
Encerrado
Marcílio Dias
17/02 - 17h00
  • Magrão 25' 2T
  • Welington Melo 41' 2T
Estádio Arena Joinville
Joinville/SC
Joinville
2
x
1
Encerrado
Criciúma
17/02 - 17h00
  • Robert 02' 1T
  • Hugo Almeida 11' 1T
  • Sandro 40' 1T
Estádio Sesi
Blumenau/SC
Metropolitano
2
x
1
Encerrado
Tubarão
17/02 - 17h00
  • Ari Moura 16' 2T
  • Júnior Pirambu 26' 2T
  • Edno 46' 2T
Estádio Ressacada
Florianópolis/SC
Avaí
0
x
0
Encerrado
Brusque
17/02 - 17h00
Gaucho - Primeira Divisao
Estádio Bento Freitas
Pelotas/RS
Brasil
0
x
0
Encerrado
Grêmio
17/02 - 17h00
Estádio Antônio David Farina
Veranópolis/RS
Veranópolis
0
x
1
Encerrado
Juventude
17/02 - 18h00
  • Denner 29' 2T
Estádio Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre/RS
Internacional
2
x
1
Encerrado
Caxias
17/02 - 19h00
  • William Pottker 12' 1T
  • Patrick 43' 2T
  • Rafael Gava 11' 2T
Pernambucano - A1
Estádio Arruda
Recife/PE
Santa Cruz
1
x
0
Encerrado
Sport
17/02 - 17h00
  • Allan Dias 26' 2T
Piauiense
Estádio Lindolfo Monteiro
Teresina/PI
River
3
x
0
Encerrado
Parnahyba
17/02 - 17h00
  • Eduardo 10' 1T
  • Gustavo Henrique 12' 1T
  • Eduardo 37' 1T
Alagoano
Estádio Gerson Amaral
Coruripe/AL
Coruripe
0
x
2
Encerrado
Murici
17/02 - 17h00
  • Carlos Alberto 06' 2T
  • Paulo 24' 2T
Cearense
Estádio Arena Castelão
Fortaleza/CE
Atlético Cearense
2
x
1
Encerrado
Fortaleza
17/02 - 17h00
  • Valdo Bacabal 27' 1T
  • Danielzinho 35' 1T
  • Júnior Santos 01' 1T
Paranaense
TOLEDO FINALISTA
Estádio 14 de Dezembro
Toledo/PR
Toledo
1 (3)
x
(1) 1
Encerrado
Operário
17/02 - 17h00
  • Eduardo Luís 07' 1T
  • Cleyton 44' 2T
CORITIBA FINALISTA
Estádio Olímpico Regional
Cascavel/PR
FC Cascavel
0 (3)
x
(5) 0
Encerrado
Coritiba
17/02 - 17h00
Copa do Nordeste
Estádio Castelão
São Luis/MA
Moto Club
1
x
0
Encerrado
Sampaio Corrêa
17/02 - 19h00
  • Lucas Dias 12' 1T
Estádio Rei Pelé
Maceió/AL
CSA
1
x
0
Encerrado
Salgueiro
17/02 - 19h30
  • Patrick Fabiano 17' 2T
Espanhol
Real Madrid
1
x
2
Encerrado
Girona
17/02 - 08h00
  • Casemiro 25' 1T
  • Stuani 20' 2T
  • Portu 30' 2T
Valencia
0
x
0
Encerrado
Espanyol
17/02 - 12h15
Villarreal
3
x
0
Encerrado
Sevilla
17/02 - 14h30
  • Álvaro 20' 1T
  • Ekambi 46' 1T
  • Alfonso 43' 2T
Betis
1
x
1
Encerrado
Alavés
17/02 - 16h45
  • Lo Celso 14' 1T
  • Maripan 28' 1T
Italiano
Spal
1
x
4
Encerrado
Fiorentina
17/02 - 08h30
  • Petagna 36' 1T
  • Fernandez 44' 1T
  • Veretout 34' 2T
  • Simeone 36' 2T
  • Gerson 43' 2T
Empoli
3
x
0
Encerrado
Sassuolo
17/02 - 11h00
  • Krunic 34' 1T
  • Acquah 37' 1T
  • Diego Farias 15' 2T
Genoa
2
x
1
Encerrado
Lazio
17/02 - 11h00
  • Sanabria 30' 2T
  • Criscito 48' 2T
  • Badelj 44' 1T
Udinese
1
x
0
Encerrado
Chievo
17/02 - 11h00
  • Teodorczyk 41' 2T
Internazionale
2
x
1
Encerrado
Sampdoria
17/02 - 14h00
  • D'Ambrosio 28' 2T
  • Nainggolan 33' 2T
  • Gabbiadini 31' 2T
Napoli
0
x
0
Encerrado
Torino
17/02 - 16h30
Frances
Bordeaux
2
x
1
Encerrado
Toulouse
17/02 - 11h00
  • Basic 02' 1T
  • Briand 38' 2T
  • Cahuzac 25' 2T
Caen
0
x
0
Encerrado
Strasbourg
17/02 - 11h00
Lille
0
x
0
Encerrado
Montpellier
17/02 - 11h00
Reims
2
x
0
Encerrado
Rennes
17/02 - 13h00
  • Dia 03' 1T
  • Oudin 23' 2T
Saint-Etienne
0
x
1
Encerrado
PSG
17/02 - 17h00
  • Mbappe 29' 2T
Alemao
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
x
1
Encerrado
Borussia Mönchengladbach
17/02 - 11h30
  • Da Costa 46' 1T
  • Zakaria 37' 2T
Bayer Leverkusen
2
x
0
Encerrado
Dusseldorf
17/02 - 14h00
  • Havertz 18' 1T
  • Bailey 21' 2T
Portugues
Belenenses
0
x
1
Encerrado
Marítimo
17/02 - 12h00
  • Barrera 26' 2T
Moreirense
2
x
0
Encerrado
Tondela
17/02 - 12h00
  • Texeira 44' 1T
  • Aouacheria 39' 2T
Chaves
1
x
1
Encerrado
Boavista
17/02 - 14h30
  • Bruno Gallo 44' 1T
  • Espinho 15' 2T
Sporting
3
x
0
Encerrado
Braga
17/02 - 17h00
  • Bruno Fernandes 34' 1T
  • Dost 03' 2T
  • Dost 23' 2T
Argentino
Rosario Central
0
x
2
Encerrado
Tigre (ARG)
17/02 - 17h10
  • Gonzalez 11' 1T
  • Janson 39' 1T
Talleres
0
x
0
Encerrado
Huracán
17/02 - 17h10
Boca Juniors
2
x
1
Encerrado
Lanús
17/02 - 19h20
  • Mas 10' 2T
  • Zarate 15' 2T
  • Sand 14' 2T
Banfield
0
x
0
Parcial
River Plate
17/02 - 21h30