Fase de Grupos
3ª Rodada
Grupo A
Azerbaijão
1
x
2
Encerrado
Sérvia
30/03 - 13h00
Mitrovic 16' 1T
Makhmudov 15' 2T
Mitrovic 36' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Irlanda (C)
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Luxemburgo (F)
Luxemburgo
1
x
3
Encerrado
Portugal
30/03 - 15h45
Rodrigues 30' 1T
Jota 47' 1T
Cristiano Ronaldo 06' 2T
Palhinha 38' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Sérvia (C)
Próximo jogo
12/10 15h45
Luxemburgo (C)
Grupo B
Grécia
1
x
1
Encerrado
Geórgia
31/03 - 15h45
Kakabadze 31' 2T (Contra)
Kvaratskhelia 33' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Geórgia (F)
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Grécia (C)
Espanha
3
x
1
Encerrado
Kosovo
31/03 - 15h45
Olmo 34' 1T
Fernando Torres 36' 1T
Halimi 25' 2T
Moreno 30' 2T
Próximo jogo
11/11 16h45
Grécia (F)
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Suécia (F)
Grupo C
Irlanda do Norte
0
x
0
Encerrado
Bulgária
31/03 - 15h45
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Suíça (F)
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Lituânia (F)
Lituânia
0
x
2
Encerrado
Itália
31/03 - 15h45
Sensi 02' 2T
Immobile 49' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Bulgária (C)
Próximo jogo
12/11 16h45
Suíça (C)
Grupo D
Ucrânia
1
x
1
Encerrado
Cazaquistão
31/03 - 15h45
Yaremchuk 20' 1T
Muzhikov 19' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Finlândia (F)
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Bósnia (C)
Bósnia
0
x
1
Encerrado
França
31/03 - 15h45
Griezmann 05' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Cazaquistão (F)
Próximo jogo
13/11 16h45
Cazaquistão (C)
Grupo E
País de Gales
1
x
0
Encerrado
República Tcheca
30/03 - 15h45
James 37' 2T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
República Tcheca (F)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
País de Gales (C)
Bélgica
8
x
0
Encerrado
Bielorrússia
30/03 - 15h45
Batshuayi 14' 1T
Vanaken 16' 1T
Trossard 38' 1T
Doku 42' 1T
Praet 04' 2T
Benteke 25' 2T
Trossard 31' 2T
Vanaken 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
13/11 16h45
Estônia (C)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Estônia (F)
Grupo F
Áustria
0
x
4
Encerrado
Dinamarca
31/03 - 15h45
Skov 13' 2T
Maehle 18' 2T
Hojbjerg 22' 2T
Skov 29' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/09 15h45
Moldávia (F)
Próximo jogo
01/09 15h45
Escócia (C)
Escócia
4
x
0
Encerrado
Ilhas Faroé
31/03 - 15h45
McGinn 07' 1T
McGinn 08' 2T
Adams 15' 2T
Fraser 25' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/09 15h45
Dinamarca (F)
Próximo jogo
01/09 15h45
Israel (C)
Moldávia
1
x
4
Encerrado
Israel
31/03 - 15h45
Carp 29' 1T
Zahavi 47' 1T
Solomon 13' 2T
Dabbur 19' 2T
Natcho 21' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/09 15h45
Áustria (C)
Próximo jogo
01/09 15h45
Ilhas Faroé (F)
Grupo G
Gibraltar
0
x
7
Encerrado
Holanda
30/03 - 15h45
Berghuis 41' 1T
De Jong 10' 2T
Depay 16' 2T
Wijnaldum 17' 2T
Malen 19' 2T
Van de Beek 40' 2T
Depay 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Montenegro (C)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Letônia (F)
Turquia
3
x
3
Encerrado
Letônia
30/03 - 15h45
Karaman 02' 1T
Calhanoglu 34' 1T
Savalnieks 36' 2T
Yilmaz 07' 2T
Uldrikis 13' 2T
Ikaunieks 34' 2T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Noruega (C)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Holanda (C)
Montenegro
0
x
1
Encerrado
Noruega
30/03 - 15h45
Sorloth A. 35' 1T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Gibraltar (F)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Turquia (F)
Grupo H
Chipre
1
x
0
Encerrado
Eslováquia
30/03 - 13h00
Pittas 42' 1T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Croácia (C)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Rússia (F)
Croácia
3
x
0
Encerrado
Malta
30/03 - 15h45
Perisic 17' 2T
Modrić 31' 2T
Brekalo 45' 2T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Chipre (F)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Eslovênia (C)
Eslováquia
2
x
1
Encerrado
Rússia
30/03 - 15h45
Skriniar 38' 1T
Mário Fernandes 26' 2T
Mak 29' 2T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Rússia (F)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Eslováquia (C)
Grupo I
San Marino
0
x
2
Encerrado
Albânia
31/03 - 15h45
Manaj 13' 2T
Uzuni 41' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Polônia (F)
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Hungria (F)
Andorra
1
x
4
Encerrado
Hungria
31/03 - 15h45
Fiola 47' 1T
Gazdag 06' 2T
Kleinheisler 13' 2T
Nego L 45' 2T
Pujol M 47' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Inglaterra (C)
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Albânia (C)
Inglaterra
2
x
1
Encerrado
Polônia
31/03 - 15h45
Harry Kane 19' 1T
MOder J 13' 2T
Maguire 40' 2T
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
Andorra (F)
Próximo jogo
09/10 00h00
San Marino (C)
Grupo J
Armênia
3
x
2
Encerrado
Romênia
31/03 - 13h00
Spertsyan 11' 2T
Cicaldau 17' 2T
Cicaldau 28' 2T
Haroyan 42' 2T
Barseghyan 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Islândia (F)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Alemanha (F)
Liechtenstein
1
x
3
Encerrado
Islândia
31/03 - 15h45
Saevarsson 12' 1T
Bjarnason 45' 1T
Palsson 32' 2T
Frick 34' 2T
Sigurdsson 49' 2T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Macedônia (C)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Armênia (C)
Alemanha
1
x
2
Encerrado
Macedônia
31/03 - 15h45
Pandev 47' 1T
Gundogan 18' 2T
Elmas 40' 2T
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Romênia (C)
Próximo jogo
08/10 00h00
Liechtenstein (F)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Portugal 7 3 2 3 6
2 Sérvia 7 3 2 2 7
3 Luxemburgo 3 2 1 -1 2
4 Irlanda 0 2 0 -2 2
5 Azerbaijão 0 2 0 -2 1
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Espanha 7 3 2 3 6
2 Suécia 6 2 2 4 4
3 Grécia 2 2 0 0 2
4 Geórgia 1 3 0 -2 2
5 Kosovo 0 2 0 -5 1
Grupo C
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Itália 9 3 3 6 6
2 Suíça 6 2 2 3 4
3 Irlanda do Norte 1 2 0 -2 0
4 Bulgária 1 3 0 -4 1
5 Lituânia 0 2 0 -3 0
Grupo D
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 França 7 3 2 3 4
2 Ucrânia 3 3 0 0 3
3 Finlândia 2 2 0 0 3
4 Bósnia 1 2 0 -1 2
5 Cazaquistão 1 2 0 -2 1
Grupo E
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Bélgica 7 3 2 10 12
2 República Tcheca 4 3 1 3 7
3 País de Gales 3 2 1 -1 2
4 Bielorrússia 3 2 1 -6 4
5 Estônia 0 2 0 -6 4
Grupo F
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Dinamarca 9 3 3 14 14
2 Escócia 5 3 1 4 7
3 Israel 4 3 1 1 5
4 Áustria 4 3 1 -2 5
5 Ilhas Faroé 1 3 0 -6 2
6 Moldávia 1 3 0 -11 2
Grupo G
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Turquia 7 3 2 5 10
2 Holanda 6 3 2 7 11
3 Montenegro 6 3 2 3 6
4 Noruega 6 3 2 1 4
5 Letônia 1 3 0 -3 4
6 Gibraltar 0 3 0 -13 1
Grupo H
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Croácia 6 3 2 3 4
2 Rússia 6 3 2 2 6
3 Eslováquia 5 4 1 0 4
4 Chipre 4 3 1 0 1
5 Eslovênia 3 2 1 0 2
6 Malta 1 3 0 -5 3
Grupo I
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Inglaterra 9 3 3 8 9
2 Hungria 7 3 2 6 10
3 Albânia 6 3 2 1 3
4 Polônia 4 3 1 2 7
5 Andorra 0 3 0 -7 1
6 San Marino 0 3 0 -10 0
Grupo J
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Armênia 9 3 3 4 6
2 Macedônia 6 3 2 5 9
3 Alemanha 6 3 2 3 5
4 Romênia 3 3 1 -1 5
5 Islândia 3 3 1 -3 3
6 Liechtenstein 0 3 0 -8 1
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Copa do Mundo 2022
Repescagem