Fase de Grupos
4ª Rodada
Grupo A
República Tcheca
3
x
0
Encerrado
Montenegro
10/06 - 15h45
Jankto 18' 1T
Kopitovic 04' 2T (Contra)
Schick 37' 2T
Bulgária
2
x
3
Encerrado
Kosovo - KOS
10/06 - 15h45
Rashica 14' 1T
Popov 43' 1T
Dimitrov 10' 2T
Muriqi 19' 2T
Rashani 48' 2T
Grupo B
Ucrânia
1
x
0
Encerrado
Luxemburgo
10/06 - 15h45
Yaremchuk 06' 1T
Sérvia
4
x
1
Encerrado
Lituânia
10/06 - 15h45
Mitrovic 20' 1T
Mitrovic 34' 1T
Jovic 35' 1T
Novikovas 25' 2T
Ljajić 47' 2T
Grupo C
Bielorrússia
0
x
1
Encerrado
Irlanda do Norte
11/06 - 15h45
Patrick McNair 41' 2T
Alemanha
8
x
0
Encerrado
Estônia
11/06 - 15h45
Reus 10' 1T
Gnabry 17' 1T
Goretzka 20' 1T
Gundogan 26' 1T
Reus 37' 1T
Gnabry 17' 2T
Werner 34' 2T
Sané 43' 2T
Grupo D
Dinamarca
5
x
1
Encerrado
Geórgia
10/06 - 15h45
Dolberg 14' 1T
Eriksen 30' 1T
Lobjanidze 25' 1T
Dolberg 18' 2T
Poulsen 28' 2T
Braithwaite 48' 2T
Irlanda
2
x
0
Encerrado
Gibraltar
10/06 - 15h45
Brady 48' 2T
Chipolina 29' 2T (Contra)
Grupo E
Azerbaijão
1
x
5
Encerrado
Eslováquia
11/06 - 13h00
Sheydaev 29' 1T
Lobotka 08' 1T
Kucka 27' 1T
Hamsik 30' 1T
Hamsik 12' 2T
Hancko 40' 2T
Hungria
1
x
0
Encerrado
País de Gales
11/06 - 15h45
Patkai 36' 1T
Grupo F
Espanha
3
x
0
Encerrado
Suécia
10/06 - 15h45
Sergio Ramos 19' 2T
Morata 39' 2T
Oyazarbal 42' 2T
Ilhas Faroe - FRO
0
x
2
Encerrado
Noruega
10/06 - 15h45
Johnsen 04' 2T
Johnsen 39' 2T
Malta - MLT
0
x
4
Encerrado
Romênia
10/06 - 15h45
Puscas 07' 1T
Puscas 29' 1T
Chipciu 34' 1T
Chipciu 36' 2T
Grupo G
Letônia - LVA
0
x
5
Encerrado
Eslovênia
10/06 - 15h45
Crnigoj 24' 1T
Crnigoj 27' 1T
Ilicić 29' 1T
Ilicić 44' 1T
Zajc 02' 2T
Polônia
4
x
0
Encerrado
Israel
10/06 - 15h45
Piatek 35' 1T
Lewandowski 11' 2T
Grosicki 14' 2T
Kadzior 39' 2T
Macedônia - MKD
1
x
4
Encerrado
Áustria
10/06 - 15h45
Hinteregger 18' 1T (Contra)
Lazaro 39' 1T
Arnautovic 17' 2T
Arnautovic 37' 2T
Bejtulai 41' 2T
Grupo H
Andorra
0
x
4
Encerrado
França
11/06 - 15h45
Mbappe 11' 1T
Ben Yedder 30' 1T
Florian Thauvin 46' 1T
Kurt Zouma 15' 2T
Islândia
2
x
1
Encerrado
Turquia
11/06 - 15h45
Sigurdsson 21' 1T
Sigurdsson 31' 1T
Dorukhan Toköz 40' 1T
Albânia
2
x
0
Encerrado
Moldávia
11/06 - 15h45
Cikalleshi 20' 2T
Ramadani 46' 2T
Grupo I
Cazaquistão - KAZ
4
x
0
Encerrado
San Marino-SMR
11/06 - 11h00
Kuat 46' 1T
Fedin 17' 2T
Suyumbayev 20' 2T
Islamkhan 34' 2T
Rússia
1
x
0
Encerrado
Chipre
11/06 - 15h45
Ionov 38' 1T
Bélgica
3
x
0
Encerrado
Escócia
11/06 - 15h45
Lukaku 46' 1T
Lukaku 12' 2T
De Bruyne 47' 2T
Grupo J
Grécia
2
x
3
Encerrado
Armênia
11/06 - 15h45
Karapetian 08' 1T
Ghazaryan 33' 1T
Zeca 09' 2T
Barseghyan 29' 2T
Fortounis 42' 2T
Itália
2
x
1
Encerrado
Bósnia
11/06 - 15h45
Dzeko 33' 1T
Insigne 04' 2T
Verrati 41' 2T
Liechtenstein - LIE
0
x
2
Encerrado
Finlândia
11/06 - 15h45
Pukki 37' 1T
Kallman 13' 2T
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Inglaterra 6 2 2 0 0
2 República Tcheca 6 3 2 0 1
3 Kosovo - KOS 5 3 1 2 0
4 Bulgária 2 4 0 2 2
5 Montenegro 2 4 0 2 2
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Ucrânia 10 4 3 1 0
2 Sérvia 4 3 1 1 1
3 Luxemburgo 4 4 1 1 2
4 Portugal 2 2 0 2 0
5 Lituânia 1 3 0 1 2
Grupo C
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Irlanda do Norte 12 4 4 0 0
2 Alemanha 9 3 3 0 0
3 Holanda 3 2 1 0 1
4 Estônia 0 3 0 0 3
5 Bielorrússia 0 4 0 0 4
Grupo D
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Irlanda 10 4 3 1 0
2 Dinamarca 5 3 1 2 0
3 Suíça 4 2 1 1 0
4 Geórgia 3 4 1 0 3
5 Gibraltar 0 3 0 0 3
Grupo E
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Hungria 9 4 3 0 1
2 Eslováquia 6 3 2 0 1
3 Croácia 6 3 2 0 1
4 País de Gales 3 3 1 0 2
5 Azerbaijão 0 3 0 0 3
Grupo F
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Espanha 12 4 4 0 0
2 Romênia 7 4 2 1 1
3 Suécia 7 4 2 1 1
4 Noruega 5 4 1 2 1
5 Malta - MLT 3 4 1 0 3
6 Ilhas Faroe - FRO 0 4 0 0 4
Grupo G
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Polônia 12 4 4 0 0
2 Israel 7 4 2 1 1
3 Áustria 6 4 2 0 2
4 Eslovênia 5 4 1 2 1
5 Macedônia - MKD 4 4 1 1 2
6 Letônia - LVA 0 4 0 0 4
Grupo H
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 França 9 4 3 0 1
2 Islândia 9 4 3 0 1
3 Turquia 6 3 2 0 1
4 Albânia 6 4 2 0 2
5 Moldávia 3 3 1 0 2
6 Andorra 0 4 0 0 4
Grupo I
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Bélgica 12 4 4 0 0
2 Rússia 9 4 3 0 1
3 Cazaquistão - KAZ 6 4 2 0 2
4 Escócia 6 4 2 0 2
5 Chipre 3 4 1 0 3
6 San Marino-SMR 0 4 0 0 4
Grupo J
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Itália 12 4 4 0 0
2 Finlândia 9 4 3 0 1
3 Armênia 6 4 2 0 2
4 Grécia 4 4 1 1 2
5 Bósnia 4 4 1 1 2
6 Liechtenstein - LIE 0 4 0 0 4
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas