Primeira Fase
5ª Rodada
Grupo 01
Gilbertão
Lins (SP)
Linense
0
x
0
Agendado
Votuporanguense
21/07 - 10h00
Próximo jogo
04/08 10h00
Comercial (C)
Próximo jogo
03/08 15h00
Ferroviária (C)
Osvaldo Scatena
Batatais (SP)
Batatais
0
x
0
Agendado
Ferroviária
21/07 - 10h00
Próximo jogo
04/08 10h00
Mirassol (F)
Próximo jogo
29/07 19h00
Mirassol (C)
Palma Travassos
Ribeirão Preto (SP)
Comercial
0
x
0
Agendado
Mirassol
21/07 - 10h00
Próximo jogo
04/08 10h00
Linense (F)
Próximo jogo
29/07 19h00
Ferroviária (F)
Grupo 02
Décio Vitta
Americana (SP)
Atibaia
0
x
0
Agendado
Rio Claro
21/07 - 10h00
Próximo jogo
03/08 15h00
Velo Clube (C)
Próximo jogo
26/07 20h00
Velo Clube (F)
Alfredão
Bauru (SP)
Noroeste
0
x
0
Agendado
XV de Piracicaba
21/07 - 10h00
Próximo jogo
03/08 17h00
Internacional (F)
Próximo jogo
26/07 20h00
Internacional (C)
Benitão
Rio Claro (SP)
Velo Clube
2
x
0
Encerrado
Internacional
19/07 - 20h00
Pedrinho 30' 1T
Niander 17' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/07 20h00
Rio Claro (C)
Próximo jogo
26/07 20h00
XV de Piracicaba (F)
Grupo 03
Pref. José Liberatti
Osasco (SP)
Portuguesa
0
x
0
Agendado
Taubaté
22/07 - 20h00
Próximo jogo
26/07 15h00
Desportivo Brasil (F)
Próximo jogo
27/07 15h00
Nacional (F)
Nicolau Alayon
São Paulo (SP)
Nacional
1
x
2
Encerrado
Juventus
20/07 - 15h00
Thiaguinho 42' 1T
Gil 03' 2T
Cajú 21' 2T
Próximo jogo
27/07 15h00
Taubaté (C)
Próximo jogo
27/07 15h00
Corinthians (F)
Ernesto Rocco
Porto Feliz (SP)
Desportivo Brasil
2
x
0
Encerrado
Corinthians
20/07 - 15h00
Lucas Douglas 25' 1T
Jhonatan 32' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/07 15h00
Portuguesa (C)
Próximo jogo
27/07 15h00
Juventus (C)
Grupo 04
Bruno José Daniel
Santo André (SP)
Santo André
0
x
0
Agendado
Água Santa
21/07 - 15h00
Próximo jogo
26/07 19h00
Grêmio Osasco (F)
Próximo jogo
27/07 15h00
EC São Bernardo (F)
Pref. José Liberatti
Osasco (SP)
Grêmio Osasco
0
x
2
Encerrado
Ponte Preta
19/07 - 19h00
Rafael Carioca 11' 1T
Ian Carlo 05' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/07 19h00
Santo André (C)
Próximo jogo
27/07 10h00
São Caetano (C)
Primeiro de Maio
São Bernardo do Campo (SP)
EC São Bernardo
1
x
2
Encerrado
São Caetano
20/07 - 15h00
Gleyson 12' 2T
Dione 20' 2T
Gleyson 35' 2T
Próximo jogo
27/07 15h00
Água Santa (C)
Próximo jogo
27/07 10h00
Ponte Preta (F)
Classificação
Grupo 01
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Ferroviária 12 4 4 0 0
2 Comercial 9 4 3 0 1
3 Mirassol 5 4 1 2 1
4 Linense 4 4 1 1 2
5 Votuporanguense 2 4 0 2 2
6 Batatais 1 4 0 1 3
Grupo 02
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 XV de Piracicaba 8 4 2 2 0
2 Internacional 8 5 2 2 1
3 Rio Claro 7 4 2 1 1
4 Atibaia 5 4 1 2 1
5 Velo Clube 4 5 1 1 3
6 Noroeste 3 4 1 0 3
Grupo 03
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Juventus 12 5 4 0 1
2 Desportivo Brasil 8 5 2 2 1
3 Nacional 8 5 2 2 1
4 Taubaté 4 4 1 1 2
5 Corinthians 4 5 1 1 3
6 Portuguesa 3 4 1 0 3
Grupo 04
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 São Caetano 13 5 4 1 0
2 Santo André 7 4 2 1 1
3 Água Santa 6 4 2 0 2
4 EC São Bernardo 6 5 2 0 3
5 Ponte Preta 4 5 1 1 3
6 Grêmio Osasco 4 5 1 1 3
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificado à segunda fase
Eliminado