Primeira Fase
1ª Rodada
Grupo A
Arena Condá
Chapecó (SC)
Chapecoense
1
x
1
Encerrado
América
11/03 - 15h00
Renato 17' 1T
Cella 21' 1T
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Corinthians (F)
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Grêmio (C)
Airton Ferreira da Silva
Eldorado do Sul (RS)
Grêmio
6
x
0
Encerrado
Bahia
11/03 - 15h00
Valber 07' 1T
Rubens 21' 1T
Zinho 27' 1T
Rubens 36' 1T
Cuiabano 43' 1T
Pedro Henrique 00' 2T
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
América (F)
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Palmeiras (C)
Sesc Alterosas
Belo Horizonte (MG)
Atlético
1
x
1
Encerrado
Corinthians
11/03 - 15h00
Vitor Gabriel 24' 1T
Renato 51' 2T
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Sport (F)
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Chapecoense (C)
Nivaldo Pereira
Nova Iguaçu (RJ)
Vasco da Gama
4
x
0
Encerrado
Sport
11/03 - 15h00
Marcos Paulo 11' 1T
Andrey 39' 1T
Julião 22' 2T
Pimentel 37' 2T
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Botafogo (F)
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Atlético (C)
Allianz Parque
São Paulo (SP)
Palmeiras
5
x
0
Encerrado
Botafogo
11/03 - 16h00
Giovani 17' 2T
Giovani 19' 2T
Carlos Matheus 30' 2T
Ruan Santos 32' 2T
Giovani 42' 2T
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Bahia (F)
Próximo jogo
30/11 00h00
Vasco da Gama (C)
Grupo B
Arena da Baixada
Curitiba (PR)
Athletico
4
x
1
Encerrado
Ceará
11/03 - 15h00
David Kochem 34' 1T
Robinho 04' 2T
Emerson 09' 2T
Lucca Prior 35' 2T
David 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 15h00
Santos (F)
Próximo jogo
18/03 15h00
Flamengo (C)
Hailé Pinheiro
Goiânia (GO)
Goiás
4
x
1
Encerrado
Vitória
11/03 - 16h00
Cassiano 05' 1T
Gustavo 11' 1T
Cassiano 20' 1T
João Pedro 44' 1T
Igor 16' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 15h00
Fluminense (F)
Próximo jogo
19/03 15h00
São Paulo (C)
Marcelo Portugal
Cotia (SP)
São Paulo
4
x
3
Encerrado
Fluminense
12/03 - 15h00
Lucas Bauru 08' 1T
Patryck 12' 1T
Kayky 25' 1T
Matheus Martins 28' 1T
Lucas Bauru 23' 2T
Talles 26' 2T
Daniel 50' 2T
Próximo jogo
19/03 15h00
Vitória (F)
Próximo jogo
18/03 15h00
Goiás (C)
Morada dos Quero-Queros
Alvorada (RS)
Internacional
0
x
3
Encerrado
Santos
12/03 - 15h00
Nycollas 29' 1T
Ângelo 43' 1T
Patati 06' 2T
Próximo jogo
19/03 16h00
Cruzeiro (F)
Próximo jogo
18/03 15h00
Athletico (C)
Elcyr Resende
Saquarema (RJ)
Flamengo
2
x
1
Encerrado
Cruzeiro
12/03 - 16h00
João Pedro 31' 1T
Cássio 21' 2T
Matheus França 25' 2T
Próximo jogo
18/03 15h00
Ceará (F)
Próximo jogo
19/03 16h00
Internacional (C)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Grêmio-RS 3 1 1 6 6
2 Palmeiras-SP 3 1 1 5 5
3 Vasco da Gama-RJ 3 1 1 4 4
4 Corinthians-SP 1 1 0 0 1
5 Chapecoense-SC 1 1 0 0 1
6 Atlético-MG 1 1 0 0 1
7 América-MG 1 1 0 0 1
8 Sport-PE 0 1 0 -4 0
9 Botafogo-RJ 0 1 0 -5 0
10 Bahia-BA 0 1 0 -6 0
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Athletico-PR 3 1 1 3 4
2 Goiás-GO 3 1 1 3 4
3 Santos-SP 3 1 1 3 3
4 São Paulo-SP 3 1 1 1 4
5 Flamengo-RJ 3 1 1 1 2
6 Fluminense-RJ 0 1 0 -1 3
7 Cruzeiro-MG 0 1 0 -1 1
8 Ceará-CE 0 1 0 -3 1
9 Vitória-BA 0 1 0 -3 1
10 Internacional-RS 0 1 0 -3 0
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas