Fase de Grupos
7ª Rodada
Grupo A
Amigão
Campina Grande (PB)
Treze
0
x
0
Encerrado
Jacuipense
19/09 - 17h00
Próximo jogo
09/08 16h00
Imperatriz (C)
Próximo jogo
15/08 17h00
Imperatriz (F)
Arena da Amazônia
Manaus (AM)
Manaus
0
x
0
Encerrado
Santa Cruz
19/09 - 19h00
Próximo jogo
27/09 18h00
Remo (F)
Próximo jogo
28/09 20h00
Jacuipense (C)
Mangueirão
Belém (PA)
Remo
0
x
0
Encerrado
Botafogo
20/09 - 18h00
Próximo jogo
27/09 18h00
Manaus (C)
Próximo jogo
26/09 19h00
Paysandu (C)
Castelão
Fortaleza (CE)
Ferroviário
0
x
2
Encerrado
Paysandu
20/09 - 20h00
Vinícius Leite 22' 1T
Nicolas 34' 1T
Próximo jogo
26/09 17h00
Imperatriz (F)
Próximo jogo
26/09 19h00
Botafogo (F)
Onésio Brasileiro Alvarenga
Goiânia (GO)
Vila Nova
3
x
0
Encerrado
Imperatriz
21/09 - 20h00
Henan 15' 1T
Caíque 38' 2T
Pablo 46' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/09 19h00
Treze (C)
Próximo jogo
09/08 16h00
Treze (F)
Grupo B
De Café
Londrina (PR)
Londrina
1
x
0
Encerrado
São José
17/09 - 20h00
Adenílson 44' 2T
Próximo jogo
27/09 16h00
Tombense (F)
Próximo jogo
25/09 20h00
Criciúma (F)
Walter Ribeiro
Sorocaba (SP)
São Bento
1
x
1
Encerrado
Volta Redonda
19/09 - 16h00
João Carlos 41' 1T
William Mineiro 48' 2T (Contra)
Próximo jogo
26/09 16h00
Boa Esporte (C)
Próximo jogo
27/09 15h00
Brusque (C)
Colosso da Lagoa
Erechim (RS)
Ypiranga
2
x
0
Encerrado
Criciúma
20/09 - 16h00
Fernandinho 39' 1T
Neto 17' 2T
Próximo jogo
27/09 15h30
Ituano (C)
Próximo jogo
25/09 20h00
São José (C)
Dilzon Melo
Varginha (MG)
Boa Esporte
1
x
2
Encerrado
Ituano
20/09 - 16h00
Jefferson 06' 2T
Gabriel Barros 32' 2T
Luiz Paulo 48' 2T
Próximo jogo
26/09 16h00
São Bento (F)
Próximo jogo
27/09 15h30
Ypiranga (F)
Augusto Bauer
Brusque (SC)
Brusque
1
x
0
Encerrado
Tombense
20/09 - 16h00
Geovane Itinga 09' 2T
Próximo jogo
27/09 15h00
Volta Redonda (F)
Próximo jogo
27/09 16h00
Londrina (C)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Santa Cruz-PE 14 7 4 4 8
2 Vila Nova-GO 12 7 3 2 7
3 Ferroviário-CE 11 7 3 6 11
4 Paysandu-PA 10 7 3 4 11
5 Remo-PA 10 7 2 1 6
6 Jacuipense-BA 9 6 2 1 5
7 Manaus-AM 8 7 1 0 5
8 Botafogo-PB 7 7 1 -2 4
9 Treze-PB 3 6 0 -5 5
10 Imperatriz-MA 1 5 0 -11 2
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Brusque-SC 15 6 5 5 7
2 Ypiranga-RS 14 7 4 5 11
3 Volta Redonda-RJ 12 7 3 5 12
4 Londrina-PR 11 6 3 3 6
5 Criciúma-SC 9 6 2 2 9
6 Ituano-SP 9 7 2 0 11
7 São José-RS 8 7 2 -5 4
8 Tombense-MG 4 6 1 -4 5
9 São Bento-SP 3 7 0 -5 4
10 Boa Esporte-MG 3 7 0 -6 5
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificado à segunda fase
Rebaixado à Série D de 2021