Única
9ª Rodada
Grupo A
Frei Epifânio
Imperatriz (MA)
Imperatriz
0
x
0
Agendado
Sampaio Corrêa
24/06 - 20h00
Próximo jogo
29/06 17h00
Globo (F)
Próximo jogo
30/06 18h00
Confiança (C)
Almeidão
João Pessoa (PB)
Botafogo
0
x
0
Agendado
Treze
24/06 - 20h00
Próximo jogo
17/06 18h30
Náutico (F)
Próximo jogo
27/06 16h00
Santa Cruz (C)
Frasqueirão
Natal (RN)
ABC
1
x
1
Encerrado
Globo
21/06 - 20h00
Jefinho 06' 1T
Adrian 25' 1T
Próximo jogo
29/06 17h00
Náutico (F)
Próximo jogo
29/06 17h00
Imperatriz (C)
Arruda
Recife (PE)
Santa Cruz
1
x
0
Encerrado
Náutico
22/06 - 18h00
Pipico 18' 2T
Próximo jogo
27/06 16h00
Treze (F)
Próximo jogo
17/06 18h30
Botafogo (C)
Arena Batistão
Aracaju (SE)
Confiança
1
x
0
Encerrado
Ferroviário
23/06 - 16h00
Renan Gorne 23' 2T
Próximo jogo
30/06 18h00
Sampaio Corrêa (F)
Próximo jogo
30/06 17h00
Botafogo (C)
Grupo B
Colosso da Lagoa
Erechim (RS)
Ypiranga
4
x
1
Encerrado
Juventude
20/06 - 20h00
Eltinho 17' 1T
Reinaldo 42' 1T
João Vitor 27' 2T
Marcinho 29' 2T
Jackson 37' 2T
Próximo jogo
28/06 20h00
Paysandu (F)
Próximo jogo
01/07 20h00
Luverdense (C)
Almeidão
Tombos (MG)
Tombense
3
x
1
Encerrado
Boa Esporte
22/06 - 18h30
Cássio Ortega 31' 1T
Abner 29' 1T
Judivan 08' 2T
Judivan 27' 2T
Próximo jogo
29/06 16h00
São José (F)
Próximo jogo
29/06 19h15
Remo (C)
Raulino de Oliveira
Volta Redonda (RJ)
Volta Redonda
2
x
2
Encerrado
São José
23/06 - 16h00
Heitor 43' 1T
Cláudio Maradona 31' 1T
Luiz Eduardo 18' 2T
Wandinho 22' 2T
Próximo jogo
30/06 19h00
Atlético Acreano (F)
Próximo jogo
29/06 16h00
Tombense (C)
Passo das Emas
Lucas do Rio Verde (MT)
Luverdense
4
x
0
Encerrado
Atlético Acreano
23/06 - 17h00
Gabriel Honório 04' 1T
Luiz Eduardo 33' 1T
Juninho Tardelli 35' 1T
Moisés 14' 2T
Próximo jogo
01/07 20h00
Juventude (F)
Próximo jogo
30/06 19h00
Volta Redonda (C)
Mangueirão
Belém (PA)
Remo
0
x
1
Encerrado
Paysandu
23/06 - 18h00
Anderson Uchoa 29' 2T
Próximo jogo
29/06 19h15
Boa Esporte (F)
Próximo jogo
28/06 20h00
Ypiranga (C)
Classificação
Grupo A
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Ferroviário-CE 19 9 6 1 2
2 Santa Cruz-PE 16 9 4 4 1
3 Sampaio Corrêa-MA 14 8 4 2 2
4 Confiança-SE 14 9 4 2 3
5 Botafogo-PB 12 7 3 3 1
6 Náutico-PE 11 8 3 2 3
7 Globo-RN 9 9 2 3 4
8 Imperatriz-MA 8 8 2 2 4
9 Treze-PB 6 8 1 3 4
10 ABC-RN 5 9 1 2 6
Grupo B
Time PG JG VI EM DE
1 Juventude-RS 15 9 4 3 2
2 Remo-PA 15 9 4 3 2
3 São José-RS 14 9 3 5 1
4 Paysandu-PA 13 9 3 4 2
5 Ypiranga-RS 12 9 3 3 3
6 Tombense-MG 12 9 3 3 3
7 Volta Redonda-RJ 10 9 2 4 3
8 Boa Esporte-MG 9 9 2 3 4
9 Luverdense-MT 9 9 1 6 2
10 Atlético Acreano-AC 7 9 1 4 4
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificados às quartas de final
Rebaixados à Série D