Brasileiro Feminino - A1
Primeira Fase
CT Hélio Dourado
Eldorado do Sul (RS)
Grêmio
0
x
0
Parcial
Bahia
13/05 - 15h00
Próximo jogo
17/05 20h00
Corinthians (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 15h00
São José (C)
Carlos Alberto Costa Neves
Caçador (SC)
Napoli
1
x
2
Parcial
Internacional
13/05 - 15h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 17h00
Cruzeiro (F)
Próximo jogo
17/05 15h00
Kindermann (C)
Allianz Parque
São Paulo (SP)
Palmeiras
1
x
0
Parcial
Real Brasília
13/05 - 16h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 18h00
Santos (F)
Próximo jogo
17/05 15h00
Flamengo (C)
Luso Brasileiro
Rio de Janeiro (RJ)
Flamengo
0
x
0
Agendado
Santos
13/05 - 17h00
Próximo jogo
17/05 15h00
Real Brasília (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 18h00
Palmeiras (C)
Trofeu do Interior
Quartas de Final
Novelli Júnior
Itu (SP)
Ituano
5
x
1
2º Tempo
Santo André
13/05 - 15h00
Capixaba
Semifinal
José Olimpio da Rocha
Águia Branca (ES)
Real Noroeste
0
x
0
Parcial
Vitória
13/05 - 15h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 15h00
Vitória (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 15h00
Real Noroeste (C)
Mato-Grossense
Disputa do 3º lugar
Valdir Doilho Wons
Nova Mutum (MT)
Nova Mutum
0
x
0
Parcial
Ação
13/05 - 16h00
Paraibano
Primeira Fase
Marizão
Sousa (PB)
Sousa
0
x
0
Parcial
Treze
13/05 - 16h00
Próximo jogo
05/05 00h00
São Paulo Crystal (F)
Próximo jogo
05/05 00h00
Perilima (C)
Piauiense
Primeira Fase
Albertão
Teresina (PI)
Flamengo
0
x
0
Parcial
Fluminense
13/05 - 15h45
Próximo jogo
16/05 09h00
4 de Julho (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 09h00
Tiradentes (C)
Potiguar
Copa Rio Grande do Norte
Barretão
Ceará-Mirim (RN)
Globo
3
x
0
Parcial
Potiguar de Mossoró
13/05 - 15h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 16h00
América (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 15h00
ABC (C)
Roraimense
Primeiro Turno - Final
Canarinho
Boa Vista (RR)
São Raimundo
0
x
0
Agendado
Náutico
13/05 - 16h30
Próximo jogo
15/05 19h00
Rio Negro (F)
Próximo jogo
15/05 17h00
GAS (C)
Sul-Mato-Grossense
Hexagonal Final
Morenão
Campo Grande (MS)
Operário
0
x
0
Parcial
Comercial
13/05 - 16h00
Próximo jogo
17/05 16h00
Costa Rica (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 16h00
União ABC (F)
Douradão
Dourados (MS)
Dourados
0
x
0
Parcial
Costa Rica
13/05 - 16h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 16h00
Aquidauanense (F)
Próximo jogo
17/05 16h00
Operário (C)
Noroeste
Aquidauana (MS)
Aquidauanense
0
x
0
Parcial
União ABC
13/05 - 16h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 16h00
Dourados (C)
Próximo jogo
16/05 16h00
Comercial (C)
Copas Internacionais
Final
FINAL DA COPA DA ALEMANHA
Estádio Olímpico
Berlim (ALE)
RB Leipzig
0
x
1
Parcial
Borussia Dortmund
13/05 - 15h45
Espanhol
Única
Eibar
0
x
1
Parcial
Betis
13/05 - 15h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 13h30
Valencia (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 13h30
Huesca (C)
Granada
0
x
0
Agendado
Real Madrid
13/05 - 17h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 13h30
Alavés (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 13h30
Athletic Bilbao (F)
Valladolid
0
x
2
Encerrado
Villarreal
13/05 - 14h00
Moreno 23' 1T
Capoue 46' 2T
Próximo jogo
16/05 13h30
Real Sociedad (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 13h30
Sevilla (C)
Ingles
Temporada Regular
Aston Villa
0
x
0
Encerrado
Everton
13/05 - 14h00
Próximo jogo
16/05 08h00
Crystal Palace (F)
Próximo jogo
16/05 15h00
Sheffield United (C)
Manchester United
0
x
0
Agendado
Liverpool
13/05 - 16h15
Próximo jogo
18/05 14h00
Fulham (C)
Próximo jogo
16/05 12h30
West Bromwich (F)
Italiano
Única
Crotone
1
x
0
Parcial
Hellas Verona
13/05 - 15h45
Próximo jogo
16/05 10h00
Benevento (F)
Próximo jogo
17/05 15h45
Bologna (C)