Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Rio Branco
2
x
1
Encerrado
Náuas
20/01 - 18h30
  • Alex Alcântara 39' 1T
  • Doka Madureira 45' 2T
  • Eduardo 13' 2T
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Galvez
2
x
0
Encerrado
Independência
20/01 - 20h30
  • Rafael Tanque 37' 1T
  • Rafael Tanque 39' 2T
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Atlético Acreano
6
x
0
Encerrado
São Francisco
24/01 - 21h00
  • Careca 24' 1T
  • Diogo 01' 2T
  • Careca 06' 2T
  • Jô 21' 2T
  • Diogo 32' 2T
  • Diogo 47' 2T
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Humaitá
1
x
1
Encerrado
Vasco da Gama
24/01 - 23h00
  • Helson 05' 2T
  • Renan 17' 2T
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Plácido de Castro
1
x
1
Encerrado
Andirá
27/01 - 18h30
  • Leandro 46' 1T
  • Marclo Brás 44' 1T
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
São Francisco
0
x
4
Encerrado
Rio Branco
27/01 - 20h30
  • Kanu 15' 1T
  • Kanu 17' 2T
  • Chay 20' 2T
  • Laércio 30' 2T
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Independência
2
x
0
Encerrado
Náuas
31/01 - 21h00
  • Moeda 28' 2T
  • Léo 31' 2T
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Humaitá
0
x
4
Encerrado
Galvez
31/01 - 23h00
  • Daniego 05' 1T
  • Adriano 27' 1T
  • Rafael Tanque 39' 1T
  • Bálica 41' 2T
Estádio Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Náuas
1
x
1
Encerrado
Andirá
03/02 - 18h30
  • Wesley 26' 1T
  • Marclo Brás 38' 1T
Estádio Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Atlético Acreano
1
x
0
Encerrado
Plácido de Castro
03/02 - 20h30
  • Diego 47' 2T
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Vasco da Gama
1
x
5
Encerrado
Rio Branco
07/02 - 21h00
  • Jeferson 06' 1T
  • Doka Madureira 24' 1T
  • Laércio 28' 1T
  • Manolo 06' 2T
  • Everton Bocca 32' 2T
  • Alex Alcântara 34' 2T
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Galvez
4
x
1
Encerrado
Andirá
07/02 - 23h00
  • Ciel 04' 1T
  • Daniego 07' 1T
  • Reginaldo Júnior 34' 1T
  • Daniego 23' 2T
  • Chumbo 42' 1T
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Atlético Acreano
0
x
0
Encerrado
Vasco da Gama
10/02 - 18h30
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
São Francisco
1
x
4
Encerrado
Independência
10/02 - 20h30
  • Cristiano 06' 2T
  • Léo 20' 1T
  • Ailton 36' 1T
  • Ailton 03' 2T
  • Carnauba 12' 2T
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Plácido de Castro
0
x
1
Encerrado
Humaitá
14/02 - 21h00
  • Carlos 22' 2T
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Náuas
0
x
4
Encerrado
Atlético Acreano
14/02 - 23h00
  • Diogo 03' 1T
  • Jô 29' 1T
  • Diogo 08' 2T
  • João Douglas 44' 2T
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Humaitá
0
x
0
Náuas
17/02 - 17h30
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Rio Branco
0
x
0
Galvez
17/02 - 19h30
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Independência
0
x
0
Plácido de Castro
21/02 - 20h00
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Andirá
0
x
0
Vasco da Gama
21/02 - 22h00
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
São Francisco
0
x
0
Humaitá
24/02 - 17h30
Estádio Estádio Antônio Aquino Lopes - Florestão
Rio Branco/AC
Atlético Acreano
0
x
0
Galvez
24/02 - 19h30
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Andirá
0
x
0
São Francisco
27/02 - 21h00
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Vasco da Gama
0
x
0
Independência
28/02 - 20h00
Estádio Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco/AC
Plácido de Castro
0
x
0
Rio Branco
28/02 - 22h00
Grupo A
Time P J V E D
1 Atlético Acreano 10 4 3 1 0
2 Rio Branco 9 3 3 0 0
3 Independência 6 3 2 0 1
4 Humaitá 4 3 1 1 1
5 Andirá 2 3 0 2 1
Grupo B
Time P J V E D
1 Galvez 9 3 3 0 0
2 Vasco da Gama 2 3 0 2 1
3 Plácido de Castro 1 3 0 1 2
4 Náuas 1 4 0 1 3
5 São Francisco 0 3 0 0 3
Classificado à semifinal do Primeiro Turno