Classificação
Grupo A1
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Fast Clube-AM 25 13 7 13 25
2 Bragantino-PA 24 13 7 10 25
3 Galvez -AC 23 13 7 7 25
4 Rio Branco-AC 21 13 5 4 15
5 Ji-Paraná-RO 15 13 4 -5 14
6 Independente-PA 14 13 4 -11 17
7 Vilhenense-RO 11 13 2 -4 15
8 Atlético Acreano-AC 7 13 0 -14 13
Grupo A2
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Altos-PI 30 13 10 14 27
2 River-PI 26 13 8 8 20
3 Moto Club-MA 22 13 6 6 21
4 São Raimundo-RR 18 12 5 6 13
5 Juventude-MA 17 12 5 6 18
6 Baré-RR 13 13 3 -11 15
7 Santos-AP 11 13 3 -13 11
8 Sinop-MT 7 13 2 -16 9
Grupo A3
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 América-RN 27 13 8 16 24
2 Salgueiro-PE 23 13 6 8 16
3 Floresta-CE 21 13 5 5 17
4 Atlético de Cajazeiras-PB 16 13 5 -1 17
5 Globo-RN 15 13 3 -4 13
6 Campinense-PB 14 13 3 -2 13
7 Afogados-PE 13 13 4 -14 14
8 Guarany de Sobral-CE 11 13 2 -8 10
Grupo A4
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 ABC-RN 23 13 6 17 23
2 Itabaiana-SE 23 13 6 12 29
3 Vitória da Conquista-BA 22 13 6 4 24
4 Coruripe-AL 18 13 5 -5 12
5 Potiguar de Mossoró-RN 18 13 4 3 26
6 Central-PE 18 13 3 6 16
7 Freipaulistano-SE 10 13 2 -3 11
8 Jaciobá-AL 4 13 0 -34 17
Grupo A5
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Aparecidense-GO 25 13 7 13 25
2 Goiânia-GO 25 13 7 9 21
3 Goianésia-GO 22 13 6 5 20
4 Real Noroeste-ES 19 13 5 3 20
5 Águia Negra-MS 16 13 4 -7 16
6 Vitória-ES 13 13 4 -5 17
7 Operário-MT 12 13 3 -7 11
8 União-MT 11 13 3 -11 15
Grupo A6
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Brasiliense-DF 30 13 9 21 30
2 Gama-DF 29 13 9 18 27
3 Atlético Alagoinhas-BA 24 13 7 11 25
4 Tupynambás -MG 20 13 5 2 18
5 Bahia de Feira-BA 18 13 5 5 20
6 Caldense-MG 15 13 4 -10 9
7 Villa Nova-MG 9 13 2 -13 10
8 Palmas-TO 0 13 0 -34 4
Grupo A7
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Ferroviária-SP 27 13 8 18 28
2 Mirassol-SP 25 13 7 22 31
3 Cabofriense-RJ 25 13 7 11 26
4 FC Cascavel-PR 21 13 6 7 23
5 Portuguesa-RJ 20 13 5 9 20
6 Bangu-RJ 16 13 4 -6 13
7 Nacional-PR 5 13 1 -34 9
8 Toledo-PR 4 13 1 -27 12
Grupo A8
Time PG JG VI SG GP
1 Novorizontino-SP 30 13 9 10 17
2 Pelotas-RS 20 13 5 11 21
3 São Luiz-RS 20 13 5 3 13
4 Joinville-SC 19 13 5 6 17
5 Marcílio Dias-SC 18 13 4 5 13
6 Caxias-RS 18 13 4 1 12
7 Tubarão-SC 7 13 1 -12 8
8 São Caetano-SP 6 13 1 -24 5
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas
Classificados ao mata-mata