Classificação
Grupo A01
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 São Raimundo-RR 12 6 4 0 2 9
2 Fast Clube-AM 9 6 2 3 1 4
3 Barcelona-RO 8 6 2 2 2 -3
4 Rio Branco-AC 4 6 1 1 4 -10
Grupo A02
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Manaus-AM 14 6 4 2 0 9
2 Real Ariquemes-RO 11 6 3 2 1 0
3 Galvez -AC 6 6 1 3 2 -2
4 Santos-AP 1 6 0 1 5 -7
Grupo A03
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Moto Club-MA 14 6 4 2 0 12
2 São Raimundo-PA 13 6 4 1 1 5
3 Ypiranga-AP 5 6 1 2 3 -5
4 Atlético Roraima-RR 1 6 0 1 5 -12
Grupo A04
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Bragantino-PA 9 6 3 0 3 1
2 Floresta-CE 9 6 2 3 1 4
3 River-PI 9 6 2 3 1 3
4 Santa Cruz-RN-RN 5 6 1 2 3 -8
Grupo A05
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Atlético Cearense-CE 15 6 5 0 1 6
2 Central-PE 9 6 3 0 3 3
3 Altos-PI 9 6 3 0 3 -3
4 Maranhão-MA 3 6 1 0 5 -6
Grupo A06
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 América-RN 14 6 4 2 0 19
2 Bahia de Feira-BA 10 6 3 1 2 7
3 América-PE 10 6 3 1 2 0
4 Serrano-PB 0 6 0 0 6 -26
Grupo A07
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Jacuipense-BA 15 6 5 0 1 9
2 ASA-AL 13 6 4 1 1 3
3 Campinense-PB 7 6 2 1 3 1
4 Vitória das Tabocas-PE 0 6 0 0 6 -13
Grupo A08
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Fluminense de Feira-BA 12 6 3 3 0 4
2 Salgueiro-PE 10 6 2 4 0 2
3 Sergipe-SE 5 6 1 2 3 1
4 Coruripe-AL 4 6 1 1 4 -7
Grupo A09
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Itabaiana-SE 13 6 4 1 1 4
2 Juazeirense -BA 11 6 3 2 1 4
3 Aparecidense-GO 9 6 3 0 3 3
4 Interporto-TO 1 6 0 1 5 -11
Grupo A10
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Iporá-GO 10 6 3 1 2 2
2 Sinop-MT 9 6 2 3 1 -1
3 Corumbaense-MS 7 6 2 1 3 0
4 Palmas-TO 6 6 1 3 2 -1
Grupo A11
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Patrocinense-MG 10 6 3 1 2 2
2 União-MT 10 6 3 1 2 1
3 Anapolina-GO 8 6 2 2 2 0
4 Operário-MS 5 6 1 2 3 -3
Grupo A12
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Caldense-MG 16 6 5 1 0 6
2 Vitória-ES 11 6 3 2 1 3
3 Portuguesa-RJ 7 6 2 1 3 -1
4 Sobradinho-DF 0 6 0 0 6 -8
Grupo A13
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Brasiliense-DF 12 6 3 3 0 3
2 Ituano-SP 11 6 3 2 1 8
3 URT-MG 6 6 1 3 2 -1
4 Serra-ES 2 6 0 2 4 -10
Grupo A14
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Novorizontino-SP 14 6 4 2 0 10
2 Hercílio Luz-SC 9 6 3 0 3 -1
3 Itaboraí -RJ 5 6 1 2 3 -4
4 Tupi-MG 5 6 1 2 3 -5
Grupo A15
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Brusque-SC 15 6 5 0 1 9
2 Boavista-RJ 15 6 5 0 1 4
3 Gaúcho-RS 3 6 1 0 5 -3
4 Foz do Iguaçu-PR 3 6 1 0 5 -10
Grupo A16
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Cianorte-PR 13 6 4 1 1 2
2 Caxias-RS 11 6 3 2 1 4
3 São Caetano-SP 5 6 1 2 3 0
4 Tubarão-SC 4 6 1 1 4 -6
Grupo A17
Time PG JG VI EM DE SG
1 Avenida-RS 10 6 3 1 2 1
2 Ferroviária-SP 9 6 3 0 3 1
3 Maringá-PR 8 6 2 2 2 -1
4 Joinville-SC 7 6 2 1 3 -1
PG - Pontos Ganhos
JG - Jogos Disputados
VI - Vitórias
EM - Empates
DE - Derrotas